Stagione 2019-2020  SEARCH     
Filtra:            Calendario Mensile   Calendario Settimanale
mar 21 gen 18:30
Palazzetto
Parini - P.za Parini - CANTU' (CO)
Pall. Cantý0
ABA0
gio 23 gen 21:00
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
ABA0
Milano 3 Basiglio0
gio 23 gen 21:15
Palestra Scuole Elementari
Via Repubblica - MARNATE (VA)
Marnate0
Legnano Basket0
ven 24 gen 17:00
PalaDante
Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano MiniBasket0
Legnano Bianco0
ven 24 gen 17:00
PalaDante
Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Rosso0
Legnano MiniBasket0
sab 25 gen 14:15
Palestra Comunale
Via E. Toti snc - CANEGRATE (MI)
Canegrate Basket0
Legnano MiniBasket0
sab 25 gen 15:00
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
ABA0
Blu Orobica Bergamo0
sab 25 gen 15:00
Palestra
Via Lavello - CALOLZIOCORTE (LECCO)
Carpe Diem Calolziocorte0
ABA0
sab 25 gen 15:30
Palestra Bonvesin della Riva
Via Bonvesin della Riva, 1 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket0
Accademia Basket VCO0
sab 25 gen 15:30
Palestra Scuola Media
Via Provinciale, 47 - TAVERNERIO (CO)
Tavernerio0
Legnano Basket0
sab 25 gen 17:00
Palazzetto 'Aldo Moro'
Via San Pietro, 1 - DESIO (MB)
Aurora Desio0
Legnano Basket0
sab 25 gen 18:00
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket Knights0
Virtus Cermenate0
sab 25 gen 18:30
Centro Sportivo
Via Marcora, 81 - CAVARIA CON PREMEZZO (VA)
Motrix Cavaria0
Legnano Basket0
dom 26 gen 10:00
PalaGorla
Via Volta, 1 - GORLA MAGGIORE (VA)
ASD Draghi Gorlazy0
Legnano MiniBasket0
dom 26 gen 11:00
PalaDante
Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket0
Lonate Pozzolo0
dom 26 gen 11:00
PalaDante
Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano MiniBasket0
LTC Sangiorgese0
Mix
dom 26 gen 11:15
Palestra Scuole Elementari
Via Repubblica - MARNATE (VA)
Marnate0
Legnano Basket0
dom 26 gen 11:30
PalaBertelli
Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
ABA0
Blu Orobica Bergamo0
dom 26 gen 15:30
PalaDante
Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket0
Pall. Verbano Luino0
dom 26 gen 17:00
PalaGorla
Via Volta, 1 - GORLA MAGGIORE (VA)
ASD Draghi Gorlazy0
Legnano Basket0
CLASSIFICA
#SquadraPuAv.PCTGVPLast5PFPSDiff
1Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio260.866151324-111541052102
2Pall. Lissone240.800151234-111941069125
3Robur Saronno240.800151234-112101085125
4Aurora Desio200.666151053-21129987142
5Basketball Gallarate200.666151052-31081100477
6Battaglia Mortara200.666151053-21281122655
7Legnano Basket Knights160.53315873-210171055-38
8Nervianese140.46615783-210991137-38
9Rovello Basket140.46615782-310961098-2
10Basketball 7Laghi Gazzada120.40015692-310721093-21
11Team ABC Cantý120.40015692-310541111-57
12Virtus Cermenate80.285144102-39851011-26
13Fortitudo Busnago80.266154112-310251125-100
14ASD Valceresio40.133152130-58941072-178
15Carpe Diem Calolziocorte20.066151141-410271193-166
-
Copyright 2012 - Legnano Basket