Stagione 2016-2017  SEARCH     
CLASSIFICA
#SquadraPuAv.PCTGVPLast5PFPSDiff
1Pall. Biella480.800302465-024682277191
2Tortona Basket420.700302194-12362226696
3Legnano Basket Knights380.6333019114-12252218666
4Fortitudo Agrigento340.5663017133-22238219840
5Virtus Roma320.5512916132-32558249365
6Treviglio320.5333016142-32455239857
7Junior Casale Monferrato320.5333016143-22163206895
8Pall. Trapani300.5003015153-223692380-11
9Latina Basket300.5003015151-42375236312
10Eurobasket Roma280.4663014163-222792345-66
11Mens Sana Siena280.4663014162-321952268-73
12NPC Rieti260.4333013171-42327230522
13Basket Ferentino240.4132912171-422262256-30
14Basket Scafati220.3663011194-12377236611
15Viola Reggio Calabria180.300309212-322512426-175
16Polisportiva Agropoli140.233307230-521042404-300
-
Copyright 2012 - Legnano Basket