Stagione 2018-2019  SEARCH     
Filtra:            Calendario Mensile   Calendario Settimanale
lun 14 gen 19:15
Palestra "F. Tosi"
Via Santa Teresa, 34 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket0
Ayers Rock Gallarate0
lun 14 gen 20:00
PalaEolo
Via del Lago, 2 - CASTELLETTO SOPRA TICINO (NO)
ASD Oleggio Junior Basket0
ABA0
mar 15 gen 19:30
PalaFacchetti
Via Del Bosco, snc - TREVIGLIO (BG)
Blu Orobica Bergamo0
ABA0
mer 16 gen 20:30
C.S. Italcementi
Via Statuto - BERGAMO (BG)
Blu Orobica Bergamo0
ABA0
gio 17 gen 19:15
Palestra Liceo Scientifico
Via Oslavia - TRADATE (VA)
Sportlandia Tradate0
Legnano Basket0
gio 17 gen 21:00
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
ABA0
Team ABC Cantý0
ven 18 gen 17:00
PalaDante
Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Rosso0
Legnano MiniBasket0
ven 18 gen 17:00
PalaDante
Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano MiniBasket0
Legnano Bianco0
ven 18 gen 21:00
C.S. Le Betulle
Via Lugano, 41 - LUINO (VA)
Pall. Verbano Luino0
ABA0
ven 18 gen 21:30
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket Knights0
Campus Varese0
sab 19 gen 15:00
Palestra
Via Rossini - VANZAGHELLO (MI)
Vanzaghello0
Legnano MiniBasket0
sab 19 gen 15:00
Palestra "F. Tosi"
Via Santa Teresa, 34 - LEGNANO (MI)
Carroccio Legnano0
Legnano MiniBasket0
Mix
sab 19 gen 16:00
Palestra Bonvesin della Riva
Via Bonvesin della Riva, 1 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano MiniBasket0
Motrix Cavaria0
sab 19 gen 16:00
Palestra Scuole Elementari
Via Brambilla snc - INZAGO (MI)
Forze Vive Inzago0
Legnano Basket0
sab 19 gen 16:00
C.S. Campus
Via Pirandello 31 - VARESE (VA)
Robur et Fides Varese0
ABA0
sab 19 gen 18:00
PalaDante
Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano MiniBasket0
Lonate Pozzolo0
sab 19 gen 19:00
Palestra "S. Carlo"
Via Cornaggia, 26 - RHO (MI)
Victor Rho0
Legnano Basket0
dom 20 gen 09:30
Palestra Scuole Elementari
Via Fermi, 5 - LISSONE (MB)
Pall. Lissone0
Legnano MiniBasket0
dom 20 gen 11:30
PalaBertelli
Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
ABA0
Olimpia EA7 Milano0
dom 20 gen 15:00
PalaDante
Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket0
Or.Ma. Malnate0
CLASSIFICA
#SquadraPuAv.PCTGVPLast5PFPSDiff
1Bergamo BK 2014240.750161245-013271227100
2Virtus Roma220.687161153-21326127551
3NPC Rieti200.625161063-21155114015
4Latina Basket200.625161063-2143214311
5Orlandina Basket200.625161064-11379129287
6Pall. Biella180.56216973-21227114285
7Junior Casale Monferrato180.56216972-31312124864
8Pall. Trapani160.50016883-21357133819
9Treviglio160.50016883-212681279-11
10Eurobasket Roma160.50016882-312181251-33
11Fortitudo Agrigento160.50016881-412381260-22
12Basket Scafati140.43716793-212741313-39
13Mens Sana Siena (-3)130.50016881-412351265-30
14Tortona Basket100.312165112-311431172-29
15Legnano Basket Knights60.187163131-411851319-134
16Virtus Cassino40.125162141-412061330-124
-
Copyright 2012 - Legnano Basket