Stagione 2017-2018  SEARCH     
Filtra:            Calendario Mensile   Calendario Settimanale
mer 22 nov 19:20
PalaDante
Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket0
Cassano Magnago0
mer 22 nov 21:00
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
ABA76
Robur et Fides Varese70
mer 22 nov 21:30
Palestra Comunale
Via E. Toti snc - CANEGRATE (MI)
Legnano Basket Knights "Canegrate"0
Lonate Pozzolo0
ven 24 nov 17:00
PalaDante
Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano MiniBasket0
Legnano Rosso0
ven 24 nov 17:00
PalaDante
Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Bianco0
Legnano MiniBasket0
ven 24 nov 18:00
PalaDante
Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano MiniBasket0
Legnano Rosso0
ven 24 nov 18:00
PalaDante
Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Bianco0
Legnano MiniBasket0
ven 24 nov 21:00
PalaGorla
Via Volta, 1 - GORLA MAGGIORE (VA)
ASD Draghi Gorlazy0
Legnano Basket0
sab 25 nov 14:00
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
ABA0
Junior Knights Legnano0
sab 25 nov 14:00
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
ABA0
Legnano Basket0
sab 25 nov 15:00
Palestra
Via Boccaccio - CERRO MAGGIORE (MI)
Cerro Maggiore0
Legnano Basket Knights "Canegrate"0
sab 25 nov 15:30
Palestra Scuole Elementari
Via Campo Santo - MOZZATE (CO)
Basket Viva Mozzate0
Legnano Basket Knights "Canegrate"0
sab 25 nov 15:30
Palestra Scuole Elementari
Via Roma / Via L. Da Vinci - NERVIANO (MI)
Nervianese0
Legnano MiniBasket0
sab 25 nov 16:00
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket0
San Carlo Milano0
sab 25 nov 16:00
Palestra Bonvesin della Riva
Via Bonvesin della Riva, 1 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano MiniBasket0
San Filippo Busto Arsizio0
sab 25 nov 17:00
Palestra Scuole Elementari
Via Giovanni Paolo II - Via Cardani - MAGENTA (MI)
Pall. Magenta0
Legnano Basket0
sab 25 nov 17:30
Palestra
Via Verdi 4 - DAVERIO (VA)
ASD Pol. Daverio0
Legnano Basket0
sab 25 nov 18:00
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket Knights0
Campus Varese0
sab 25 nov 18:00
Tensostruttura
Via Manzoni 2 - MANTOVA (MN)
San Pio X0
ABA0
sab 25 nov 18:00
PalaDante
Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket0
Pall. Varese0
CLASSIFICA
#SquadraPuAv.PCTGVPLast5PFPSDiff
1Junior Casale Monferrato161.0008805-062155071
2Pall. Biella140.7779725-071367241
3Legnano Basket Knights120.7508624-164357568
4Basket Scafati100.6258533-260857929
5Pall. Trapani100.6258533-258957514
6Fortitudo Agrigento80.5008442-36596590
7Latina Basket80.5008442-36536458
8Tortona Basket80.5008441-46416356
9Dinamo Academy Cagliari80.5008442-3662711-49
10Viola Reggio Calabria80.4449452-3655659-4
11Treviglio60.3758353-2607634-27
12Mens Sana Siena60.3758352-3624637-13
13NPC Rieti60.3758352-3615637-22
14Virtus Roma40.2508262-3655670-15
15Eurobasket Roma40.2508261-4594619-25
16Cuore Basket Napoli20.1258171-4602684-82
-
Copyright 2012 - Legnano Basket