Stagione 2019-2020  SEARCH     
Filtra:            Calendario Mensile   Calendario Settimanale
lun 11 nov 20:30
PalaBertelli
Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
ABA0
AX Armani Olimpia Milano0
lun 11 nov 21:15
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket Knights0
S.A. Castano0
mer 13 nov 21:00
Palazzetto 'Aldo Moro'
Via San Pietro, 1 - DESIO (MB)
Aurora Desio0
ABA0
gio 14 nov 21:15
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
ABA0
CBC Corbetta0
sab 16 nov 14:30
PalaDante
Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano MiniBasket0
Nervianese0
Mix
sab 16 nov 15:15
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
ABA0
Bernareggio 990
sab 16 nov 17:00
C.S. S. Pertini
Via S. Pertini - VITTUONE (MI)
Pall. Magenta0
Legnano Basket0
sab 16 nov 18:00
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket Knights0
Pall. Lissone0
dom 17 nov 10:00
Palestra
Ist. "P. Verri" - Viale Valle Olona - BUSTO ARSIZIO (VA)
Antoniano Busto Arsizio0
Legnano Basket0
dom 17 nov 10:45
Palestra Scuola Elementare
"Cuoricino" - Via Verdi - CARDANO AL CAMPO (VA)
Cuoricino Cardano0
Legnano Basket0
dom 17 nov 11:00
Polivalente
Via Buonarrotti - CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO (MI)
Libertas Cernusco0
ABA0
dom 17 nov 11:00
PalaDante
Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket0
CMB Rho0
dom 17 nov 11:30
PalaBertelli
Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
ABA0
Pall. Varese0
dom 17 nov 15:00
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket0
Robur Saronno0
dom 17 nov 15:30
MC2 Sport Village
Via di Vittorio, 1 - ASSAGO (MI)
AX Armani Olimpia Milano0
ABA0
dom 17 nov 17:00
Centro Sportivo
Via per Caronno snc - ORIGGIO (VA)
Pol. Airoldi Origgio0
Legnano Basket0
lun 18 nov 20:30
PalaBertelli
Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
ABA0
Basket Pegli0
mar 19 nov 21:15
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket0
Carroccio Legnano0
mer 20 nov 19:30
Palestra Comunale
Via Madonna, 28 - ROVELLO PORRO (CO)
Rovello Basket0
Legnano Basket0
mer 20 nov 20:00
PalaSampietro
Via Roma - CASNATE CON BERNATE - (CO)
Polisportiva Comense0
ABA0
CLASSIFICA
#SquadraPuAv.PCTGVPLast5PFPSDiff
1Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio120.8577614-154750839
2Robur Saronno100.8336514-150342479
3Battaglia Mortara100.7147525-059857325
4Pall. Lissone100.7147523-255150150
5Rovello Basket100.7147523-255449856
6Aurora Desio80.6666424-145839563
7Basketball Gallarate80.6666423-243041812
8Nervianese80.5717433-2527537-10
9Team ABC Cantý60.4287343-2476506-30
10Legnano Basket Knights60.4287342-3472526-54
11Fortitudo Busnago40.3336241-4403425-22
12Basketball 7Laghi Gazzada40.3336241-4441467-26
13Virtus Cermenate20.1666151-4438461-23
14ASD Valceresio00.0006060-5365429-64
15Carpe Diem Calolziocorte00.0007070-5449544-95
-
Copyright 2012 - Legnano Basket