Stagione 2018-2019  SEARCH     
Filtra:            Calendario Mensile   Calendario Settimanale
mer 22 mag 20:30
Palasport Palanguissola
Largo Anguissola, 1 - PIACENZA (PC)
Pall. Piacenza66
Legnano Basket Knights95
A2
sab 25 mag 18:00
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
ABA0
Petrarca Padova0
lun 27 mag 20:30
MC2 Sport Village
Via di Vittorio, 1 - ASSAGO (MI)
Olimpia EA7 Milano0
ABA0
CLASSIFICA
#SquadraPuAv.PCTGVPLast5PFPSDiff
1Orlandina Basket420.724292185-025572362195
2Virtus Roma400.689292093-223912267124
3Treviglio380.6333019115-024842383101
4Bergamo BK 2014360.6202918113-224012256145
5NPC Rieti360.6003018122-32195216926
6Pall. Biella360.6003018125-023332192141
7Junior Casale Monferrato340.5663017134-125122402110
8Latina Basket340.5663017132-32667260364
9Basket Scafati320.5333016143-224962527-31
10Pall. Trapani300.5003015152-32564253331
11Fortitudo Agrigento280.4822914150-522502309-59
12Eurobasket Roma240.4132912171-422852408-123
13Tortona Basket220.3663011191-423032333-30
14Mens Sana Siena (-3)170.4002510150-518161954-138
15Legnano Basket Knights140.233307231-422602473-213
16Virtus Cassino40.066302280-522242567-343
-
Copyright 2012 - Legnano Basket