Stagione 2019-2020  SEARCH     
Filtra:            Calendario Mensile   Calendario Settimanale
mar 31 mar 21:00
Tensostruttura 'R. Malacarne'
Via Montale, 2 - CERMENATE - (COMO)
Virtus Cermenate0
ABA0
mar 31 mar 21:15
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket0
Marnate0
mer 01 apr 20:30
Palestra Scuola Elementare
"Cuoricino" - Via Verdi - CARDANO AL CAMPO (VA)
Cuoricino Cardano0
Legnano Basket0
gio 02 apr 19:45
Palestra
Istituto G. Falcone - Via Matteotti 4 - GALLARATE - (VARESE)
Ayers Rock Gallarate0
Legnano Basket0
gio 02 apr 21:30
Palestra
Olimpia - Viale Olimpia - GAMBOLO' (PV)
Pall. Olimpia Gambolò0
Legnano Basket Knights0
ven 03 apr 17:00
PalaDante
Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Bianco0
Legnano MiniBasket0
ven 03 apr 17:00
PalaDante
Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano MiniBasket0
Legnano Rosso0
ven 03 apr 18:00
PalaDante
Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano MiniBasket0
Canegrate Basket0
sab 04 apr 15:00
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
ABA0
Vanoli Cremona0
sab 04 apr 15:00
Palestra Comunale
Via Volta ang. Galvani - LONATE POZZOLO (VA)
Lonate Pozzolo0
Legnano MiniBasket0
sab 04 apr 15:00
Palestra
Via Vespucci, 7 - CESANO BOSCONE (MI)
Cesano Boscone0
Legnano MiniBasket0
sab 04 apr 15:00
Palestra Liceo Scientifico
Via Oslavia - TRADATE (VA)
Sportlandia Tradate0
Legnano Basket0
sab 04 apr 15:00
Palestra
Via De Amicis snc - FAGNANO OLONA (VA)
Virtus Fagnano Olona0
Legnano Basket0
sab 04 apr 15:00
PalaDante
Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano MiniBasket0
Corsico0
sab 04 apr 15:30
Palestra Bonvesin della Riva
Via Bonvesin della Riva, 1 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket0
Roosters Parabiago0
sab 04 apr 15:30
C.S. Mons. Ronchi
Via Cristoforo Colombo, 44 - SARONNO (VA)
Robur Saronno0
Legnano Basket0
sab 04 apr 18:00
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket Knights0
Battaglia Mortara0
dom 05 apr 10:00
PalaSomma
Via Marconi - SOMMA LOMBARDO (VA)
Nelson Somma Lombardo0
Legnano MiniBasket0
Mix
dom 05 apr 11:30
PalaBertelli
Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
ABA0
Leonessa Brescia0
dom 05 apr 11:30
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
ABA0
Tigers Milano0
CLASSIFICA
#SquadraPuAv.PCTGVPLast5PFPSDiff
1Pall. Lissone340.850201735-016151403212
2Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio320.800201643-215611423138
3Robur Saronno300.789191543-215631382181
4Aurora Desio280.736191455-014331216217
5Basketball Gallarate260.684191363-21355126392
6Battaglia Mortara220.578191182-31587157116
7Legnano Basket Knights200.5002010102-313501404-54
8Nervianese200.5002010103-214831497-14
9Team ABC Cantù180.450209113-214191443-24
10Rovello Basket160.421198112-314081425-17
11Virtus Cermenate140.388187113-212641286-22
12Basketball 7Laghi Gazzada140.368197121-413381409-71
13Fortitudo Busnago80.200204160-513661553-187
14Carpe Diem Calolziocorte40.105192171-413051494-189
15ASD Valceresio40.105192170-511251403-278
-
Copyright 2012 - Legnano Basket