Stagione 2017-2018  SEARCH     
CLASSIFICA
#SquadraPuAv.PCTGVPLast5PFPSDiff
1Junior Casale Monferrato440.733302283-223072147160
2Basket Scafati400.6663020103-223752247128
3Legnano Basket Knights360.6003018122-323522230122
4Viola Reggio Calabria360.6003018124-12356228769
5Pall. Biella360.6003018123-224252292133
6Tortona Basket340.5663017132-32410239317
7Pall. Trapani300.5003015152-323542355-1
8Fortitudo Agrigento300.5003015153-223812411-30
9Treviglio300.5003015154-124382490-52
10Latina Basket280.4663014162-32448242919
11NPC Rieti280.4663014162-323142315-1
12Mens Sana Siena280.4663014163-22406237531
13Dinamo Academy Cagliari280.4663014162-324282546-118
14Eurobasket Roma240.4003012182-322412254-13
15Virtus Roma220.3663011193-223432435-92
16Cuore Basket Napoli60.100303270-522102582-372
-
Copyright 2012 - Legnano Basket