Stagione 2021-2022  SEARCH     
Filtra:            Calendario Mensile   Calendario Settimanale
mer 25 mag 20:00
PalaBorsani
Via per Legnano, 3 - CASTELLANZA (VA)
LBK71
BGB75
Commento | Stats | PbyP | Video
dom 29 mag 11:30
PalaCarzaniga
Via Giorgio Enrico Falck - SESTO SAN GIOVANNI (MI)
Posal Sesto San Giovanni0
Legnano Basket0
dom 29 mag 11:30
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket0
Cassano Magnago0
dom 29 mag 11:30
PalaDante
Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket0
CBC Corbetta0
CLASSIFICA
#SquadraPuAv.PCTGVPLast5PFPSDiff
1Etrusca San Miniato480.800302464-122191982237
2Nuova Pall. Vigevano460.766302374-121871943244
3Fulgor Omegna440.733302283-22277217998
4Legnano Basket380.6333019113-222852117168
5Omnia Bk Pavia360.6003018123-222522142110
6Piombino Basket300.5003015153-221842220-36
7Langhe Roero300.5003015151-421422301-159
8Libertas Livorno300.5003015153-220592118-59
9Pielle Livorno280.4663014162-321882072116
10Robur et Fides Varese260.4333013172-320662212-146
11Pino Bk Firenze260.4333013172-32169213039
12USE Empoli260.4333013173-220892130-41
13Mamy Oleggio240.4003012183-221272175-48
14LTC Sangiorgese220.3663011192-320452065-20
15Cecina Basket180.300309212-320802277-197
16College Borgomanero80.133304260-521772483-306
-
Copyright 2012 - Legnano Basket