Stagione 2018-2019  SEARCH     
Filtra:            Calendario Mensile   Calendario Settimanale
lun 14 gen 19:15
Palestra "F. Tosi"
Via Santa Teresa, 34 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket0
Ayers Rock Gallarate0
lun 14 gen 20:00
PalaEolo
Via del Lago, 2 - CASTELLETTO SOPRA TICINO (NO)
ASD Oleggio Junior Basket0
ABA0
mar 15 gen 19:30
PalaFacchetti
Via Del Bosco, snc - TREVIGLIO (BG)
Blu Orobica Bergamo0
ABA0
mer 16 gen 20:30
C.S. Italcementi
Via Statuto - BERGAMO (BG)
Blu Orobica Bergamo0
ABA0
gio 17 gen 19:15
Palestra Liceo Scientifico
Via Oslavia - TRADATE (VA)
Sportlandia Tradate0
Legnano Basket0
gio 17 gen 21:00
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
ABA0
Team ABC Cantý0
ven 18 gen 17:00
PalaDante
Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Rosso0
Legnano MiniBasket0
ven 18 gen 17:00
PalaDante
Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano MiniBasket0
Legnano Bianco0
ven 18 gen 21:00
C.S. Le Betulle
Via Lugano, 41 - LUINO (VA)
Pall. Verbano Luino0
ABA0
ven 18 gen 21:30
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket Knights0
Campus Varese0
sab 19 gen 15:00
Palestra
Via Rossini - VANZAGHELLO (MI)
Vanzaghello0
Legnano MiniBasket0
sab 19 gen 15:00
Palestra "F. Tosi"
Via Santa Teresa, 34 - LEGNANO (MI)
Carroccio Legnano0
Legnano MiniBasket0
Mix
sab 19 gen 16:00
Palestra Bonvesin della Riva
Via Bonvesin della Riva, 1 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano MiniBasket0
Motrix Cavaria0
sab 19 gen 16:00
Palestra Scuole Elementari
Via Brambilla snc - INZAGO (MI)
Forze Vive Inzago0
Legnano Basket0
sab 19 gen 16:00
C.S. Campus
Via Pirandello 31 - VARESE (VA)
Robur et Fides Varese0
ABA0
sab 19 gen 18:00
PalaDante
Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano MiniBasket0
Lonate Pozzolo0
sab 19 gen 19:00
Palestra "S. Carlo"
Via Cornaggia, 26 - RHO (MI)
Victor Rho0
Legnano Basket0
dom 20 gen 09:30
Palestra Scuole Elementari
Via Fermi, 5 - LISSONE (MB)
Pall. Lissone0
Legnano MiniBasket0
dom 20 gen 11:30
PalaBertelli
Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
ABA0
Olimpia EA7 Milano0
dom 20 gen 15:00
PalaDante
Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket0
Or.Ma. Malnate0
MINIBASKET - 2004
2004
FaseDataPartitaRis.Cr.
Giornata 1dom 02/12/2012 11:00Ceriano Laghetto - Legnano MiniBasket0-0
Palestra Scuole Elementari - Via Campaccio - CERIANO LAGHETTO (MI)
Giornata 2sab 15/12/2012 15:30Legnano MiniBasket - ASA Cinisello0-0
PalaDante - Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 3dom 13/01/2013 11:15Ardor Bollate - Legnano MiniBasket0-0
Palestra - Via Repubblica, 6 - BOLLATE (MI)
Giornata 4dom 20/01/2013 11:00Aurora Desio - Legnano MiniBasket0-0
Palestra - Via S.Pietro, 1 - DESIO (MI)
Giornata 5sab 26/01/2013 14:00Legnano MiniBasket - Osal Novate0-0
PalaDante - Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 7sab 09/02/2013 15:00CSC Cusano Milanino - Legnano MiniBasket0-0
Palazzetto - Via Donizzetti, 1 - CUSANO MILANINO (MI)
Giornata 8sab 23/02/2013 14:15Legnano MiniBasket - Ceriano Laghetto0-0
PalaDante - Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 9dom 03/03/2013 15:00ASA Cinisello - Legnano MiniBasket0-0
Palestra - Via Monte Ortigara, 2 - CINISELLO BALSAMO (MI)
Giornata 10dom 10/03/2013 11:00Legnano MiniBasket - Ardor Bollate0-0
PalaDante - Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 11sab 16/03/2013 15:30Legnano MiniBasket - Aurora Desio0-0
PalaDante - Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 12dom 24/03/2013 17:00Osal Novate - Legnano MiniBasket0-0
Palestra - Via Cornicione - NOVATE MILANESE (MI)
Giornata 14sab 13/04/2013 14:00Legnano MiniBasket - CSC Cusano Milanino0-0
PalaDante - Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
-
ROSTER
Num.Nome
CLASSIFICA
#SquadraPuPCTG
-
Copyright 2012 - Legnano Basket