Stagione 2019-2020  SEARCH     
Filtra:            Calendario Mensile   Calendario Settimanale
lun 21 ott 19:00
Palestra
Via I Maggio 6 - ORSENIGO - (COMO)
Giardino Orsenigo0
ABA0
lun 21 ott 20:30
PalaBertelli
Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
ABA0
College Borgomanero0
mar 22 ott 21:15
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket0
Virtus Fagnano Olona0
mer 23 ott 17:30
Palestra
Via Giolitti snc - CASTANO PRIMO (MI)
Turbigo0
Legnano Basket0
ven 25 ott 21:30
Palestra
Via Varese, 7 - PREGNANA MILANESE (MI)
Pall. Pregnana0
Legnano Basket Knights0
sab 26 ott 15:00
Palazzetto Milano 3
Via Salvo D'Acquisto, snc - BASIGLIO (MI)
Milano 3 Basiglio0
ABA0
sab 26 ott 15:00
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
ABA0
Urania Milano0
sab 26 ott 15:00
Palestra
Via Boccaccio - CERRO MAGGIORE (MI)
Cerro Maggiore0
Legnano Basket0
sab 26 ott 16:30
C.S. Campus
Via Pirandello 31 - VARESE (VA)
Robur et Fides Varese0
ABA0
sab 26 ott 18:00
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket Knights0
Robur Saronno0
sab 26 ott 19:00
Palestra
Via I Maggio 6 - ORSENIGO - (COMO)
GSO Arese0
Legnano Basket0
dom 27 ott 11:00
PalaBertelli
Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
ABA0
Libertas Cernusco0
dom 27 ott 11:00
PalaDante
Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket0
Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio0
dom 27 ott 11:00
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket0
Robur Saronno0
dom 27 ott 15:00
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket0
Carper Caronno0
dom 27 ott 15:00
PalaDante
Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket0
Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio0
lun 28 ott 20:30
PalaBertelli
Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
ABA0
Tortona Basket0
mar 29 ott 21:15
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket Knights0
Junior Vigevano0
mar 29 ott 21:30
PalaBertelli
Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
ABA0
Campus Varese0
sab 02 nov 15:00
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
ABA0
Malaspina Sporting Club0
MINIBASKET - 2005 D
2005 D
FaseDataPartitaRis.Cr.
Giornata 1lun 01/01/1900 00:00Trezzano - Legnano MiniBasket0-0
Palestra Comunale - Via Concordia, 10 - TREZZANO (MI)
Giornata 3dom 22/12/2013 09:30Legnano MiniBasket - Corsico0-0
PalaDante - Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 4dom 12/01/2014 09:30Legnano MiniBasket - Cesate SF0-0
PalaDante - Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 5sab 18/01/2014 14:30Ardor Bollate - Legnano MiniBasket0-0
Palestra - Via Repubblica, 6 - BOLLATE (MI)
Giornata 6sab 25/01/2014 14:30Legnano MiniBasket - Osal Novate0-0
Palestra Bonvesin della Riva - Via Bonvesin della Riva, 1 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 7sab 08/02/2014 14:30Legnano MiniBasket - Trezzano0-0
Palestra Bonvesin della Riva - Via Bonvesin della Riva, 1 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 9sab 22/02/2014 11:00Corsico - Legnano MiniBasket0-0
Palestra - Via Verdi, 2 - CORSICO (MI)
Giornata 11dom 16/03/2014 09:30Legnano MiniBasket - Ardor Bollate0-0
PalaDante - Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 12sab 22/03/2014 11:00Osal Novate - Legnano MiniBasket0-0
Palestra - Via Cornicione - NOVATE MILANESE (MI)
Giornata 10sab 05/04/2014 16:15Cesate SF - Legnano MiniBasket0-0
Palestra - Parrocchia - Via Concordia, 6 - CESATE (MI)
-
ROSTER
Num.Nome
CLASSIFICA
#SquadraPuPCTG
-
Copyright 2012 - Legnano Basket