Stagione 2017-2018  SEARCH     
Filtra:            Calendario Mensile   Calendario Settimanale
sab 20 gen 15:30
PalaDante
Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano MiniBasket0
Nervianese0
sab 20 gen 17:00
Palestra
Via Matteotti, 33 - BAREGGIO (MI)
Ardens Sedriano0
Legnano Basket0
sab 20 gen 18:00
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket Knights0
Basket Vengono0
sab 20 gen 18:00
PalA2A
P.le Gramsci Loc. Masnago - VARESE (VA)
Pall. Varese0
ABA0
dom 21 gen 11:00
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket0
Abbiategrasso0
dom 21 gen 11:30
PalaBertelli
Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
ABA0
Urania Milano0
dom 21 gen 11:30
PalaDante
Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
ABA0
Acli Goss Bollate0
dom 21 gen 14:30
Palestra Scuola Media
Via Palestro, 38 - INVERUNO (MI)
SOI Inveruno0
Legnano Basket0
dom 21 gen 15:00
Palazzetto Milano 3
Via Salvo D'Acquisto, snc - BASIGLIO (MI)
Milano 3 Basiglio0
ABA0
dom 21 gen 15:00
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
ABA0
Virtus Cermenate0
dom 21 gen 17:00
Palestra Comunale
Via Carlo Bianchi s.n.c. - PAVIA - (PAVIA)
Accademia Basket Pavia0
Legnano Basket0
dom 21 gen 18:00
PalaBarbuto
Viale Giochi del Mediterraneo - NAPOLI (NA)
Cuore Basket Napoli0
Legnano Basket Knights0
A2
lun 22 gen 19:45
PalaFacchetti
Via Del Bosco, snc - TREVIGLIO (BG)
Blu Orobica Bergamo0
ABA0
lun 22 gen 20:45
PalaColonne
Via XXIV Aprile - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
Villa Cortese0
Legnano Basket0
mer 24 gen 19:15

ASD Pol. Daverio0
Legnano Basket0
ven 26 gen 21:00
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
ABA0
Urania Milano0
sab 27 gen 15:00
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
ABA0
Gavirate0
sab 27 gen 15:30
Palestra Comunale
Via E. Toti snc - CANEGRATE (MI)
Legnano MiniBasket0
Basket Lainate0
sab 27 gen 16:00
PalaBertelli
Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
ABA0
Blu Orobica Bergamo0
sab 27 gen 16:00
Palestra
"Tovini" - Via del Verrocchio, 328 - BRESCIA (BS)
Leonessa Brescia0
ABA0
GIOVANILI - U17 Prov. MI 5
U17 Prov Milano 5
FaseDataPartitaRis.Cr.
Giornata 1sab 18/10/2014 16:30Ardor Bollate - Legnano Basket98-47
Palestra - Via Repubblica, 6 - BOLLATE (MI)
Giornata 2dom 26/10/2014 15:00Legnano Basket - Vittuone32-97
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 3dom 02/11/2014 11:00Nervianese - Legnano Basket20-0
Palestra Scuole Elementari - Via Roma / Via L. Da Vinci - NERVIANO (MI)
Giornata 4dom 09/11/2014 15:00Legnano Basket - San Paolo Rho75-41
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 5dom 16/11/2014 15:00Legnano Basket - Trezzano51-68
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 6dom 23/11/2014 11:00OSL Garbagnate - Legnano Basket75-43
Palestra Scuole Elementari - Via Varese(ing. DeAmicis) - GARBAGNATE MILANESE
Giornata 7dom 30/11/2014 15:00Legnano Basket - Vis Pero62-38
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 9sab 13/12/2014 18:30Legnano Basket - Settimo Basket39-79
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Fase II 1sab 10/01/2015 15:30Vis Pero - Legnano Basket45-59
Palazzetto - Via dello sport (ang. V.le della Repubblica,1) - CORNAREDO (MI)
Fase II 2dom 18/01/2015 14:30Social Osa Milano - Legnano Basket47-42
Palazzetto - Via Villani,2 ang. Murat - MILANO (MI)
Fase II 3sab 24/01/2015 16:30Ardor Bollate - Legnano Basket74-45
Palestra - Via Repubblica, 6 - BOLLATE (MI)
Fase II 5sab 07/02/2015 19:00Virtus Cornaredo - Legnano Basket71-54
Palestra - Via Varese, 7 - PREGNANA MILANESE (MI)
Fase II 6sab 14/02/2015 16:00Osal Novate - Legnano Basket53-49
Palestra - Via Cornicione - NOVATE MILANESE (MI)
Fase II 7sab 21/02/2015 18:15Tumminelli - Legnano Basket58-45
Palestra - Via Gallura, 8 - MILANO (MI)
Fase II 8dom 01/03/2015 15:00Legnano Basket - Vis Pero46-51
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Fase II 9sab 07/03/2015 18:30Legnano Basket - Social Osa Milano0-0
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Fase II 10dom 15/03/2015 15:00Legnano Basket - Ardor Bollate0-0
PalaDante - Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Fase II 12dom 29/03/2015 15:00Legnano Basket - Virtus Cornaredo0-0
PalaDante - Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Fase II 13dom 12/04/2015 15:00Legnano Basket - Osal Novate0-0
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Fase II 14dom 19/04/2015 15:00Legnano Basket - Tumminelli0-0
PalaDante - Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
-
ROSTER
Num.Nome
8Corno Davide
11Arnese Davide
12Bontempi Gabriele
13Biasutto Sanjay
15Mariani Lorenzo
16Crepaldi Davide
18Mesutoglu Fuat
22Ferioli Andrea
24Urgesi Matteo
30Summa Riccardo
32Scala Matteo
40Ripamonti Andrea
42Filippelli Samuele
45Morosi Cristopher
51Bianchi Matteo
52De Villa Rei Raphael
55Milesi Diego
Allenatore: Tamborini Paolo
Assistente: Feola Davide
Accompagnatore: Corno Fabio
CLASSIFICA
#SquadraPuPCTG
1Ardor Bollate241.00012
2Tumminelli200.83312
3Osal Novate160.66612
4Social Osa Milano80.33312
5Virtus Cornaredo80.33312
6Legnano Basket40.16612
7Vis Pero40.16612
8Vittuone00.0000
9OSL Garbagnate00.0000
10San Paolo Rho00.0000
11Trezzano00.0000
12Nervianese00.0000
13Settimo Basket00.0000
-
CLASSIFICA
#SquadraPuPCTG
1Settimo Basket161.0008
2Vittuone140.8758
3Trezzano120.7508
4OSL Garbagnate100.6258
5Ardor Bollate80.5008
6Nervianese60.3758
7Legnano Basket40.2508
8San Paolo Rho20.1258
9Vis Pero00.0008
-
Copyright 2012 - Legnano Basket