Stagione 2016-2017  SEARCH     
Filtra:            Calendario Mensile   Calendario Settimanale
ven 21 apr 21:30
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
ABA0
Rovello Basket0
sab 22 apr 15:00
Palestra
Via Di Vittorio - ASSAGO (MI)
Cestistica Assago0
Legnano Basket0
sab 22 apr 15:15
Palestra
Via Frigia,4 - MILANO
Tigers Milano0
Legnano Basket0
sab 22 apr 16:15
Palestra Comunale
Via Sottocosta - GALLARATE (VA)
Ayers Rock Gallarate0
ABA0
sab 22 apr 16:30
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket0
Forti & Liberi Monza0
sab 22 apr 16:30
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket0
Vittuone0
sab 22 apr 17:00
PalaMeda
Via Udine, 1 - MEDA (MB)
Meda Basket0
Legnano Basket0
sab 22 apr 20:30
TWS Arena
Via per Legnano, 1 - CASTELLANZA (VA)
Legnano Basket Knights77
Viola Reggio Calabria65
A2
dom 23 apr 11:30
PalaWhirpool
P.le Gramsci Loc. Masnago - VARESE (VA)
Pall. Varese78
Legnano Basket52
dom 23 apr 15:00
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket0
Turbigo0
dom 23 apr 15:00
Palestra Bonvesin della Riva
Via Bonvesin della Riva, 1 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket0
Lonate Pozzolo0
dom 23 apr 16:00
PalaColonne
Via XXIV Aprile - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
LTC Sangiorgese0
Legnano Basket0
dom 23 apr 18:00
Palestra Comunale
Via IV Novembre s.n.c. - TURATE (CO)
Turate0
Legnano Basket0
lun 24 apr 19:30
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
ABA0
Treviso Basket0
lun 24 apr 21:30
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket0
Campus Varese0
U20
mer 26 apr 19:00
Palestra
Liceo Scientifico - Via Pastrengo 34 - MAGENTA (MI)
Pall. Magenta0
Legnano Basket0
gio 27 apr 20:15
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket0
Corsico0
sab 29 apr 00:00
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket0
Sport Promotion Milano0
sab 29 apr 14:30
Palestra
Via Repubblica, 6 - BOLLATE (MI)
Ardor Bollate0
Legnano Basket0
sab 29 apr 18:00
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
ABA0
OFP Azzurra Trieste0
GIOVANILI - U16 UISP
U16 UISP
FaseDataPartitaRis.Cr.
Giornata 2sab 01/11/2014 18:30Legnano Basket - Casteggio40-53
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 3sab 08/11/2014 17:30Turbigo - Legnano Basket57-75
Palestra Scuola Media - Via Trieste, 8 - TURBIGO (MI)
Giornata 7sab 06/12/2014 18:00LTC Sangiorgese - Legnano Basket55-96
PalaColonne - Via XXIV Aprile - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
Giornata 1dom 07/12/2014 18:00Cat Vigevano - Legnano Basket0-0
-
Giornata 8dom 14/12/2014 15:00Legnano Basket - Cat Vigevano93-34
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 9sab 20/12/2014 17:30Casteggio - Legnano Basket50-47
Palestra - Via Bussolino 7 - CASTEGGIO (PV)
Giornata 4dom 11/01/2015 15:00Legnano Basket - CBC Corbetta51-73
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 11gio 29/01/2015 19:00CBC Corbetta - Legnano Basket61-51
Palazzetto dello Sport - Via Giulini, 22 - BOFFALORA SOPRA TICINO (MI)
Giornata 12sab 31/01/2015 18:00Opera Basket Club - Legnano Basket53-76
Palestra Comunale - Via Dante 23 - OPERA (MI)
Giornata 13dom 08/02/2015 15:00Legnano Basket - UssGB72-46
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 14ven 13/02/2015 21:15Legnano Basket - LTC Sangiorgese75-54
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 6ven 20/02/2015 21:00UssGB - Legnano Basket55-91
Palestra "Scarioni" - Via Cristoforo Colombo, 10 - ABBIATEGRASSO (MI)
Giornata 10ven 27/02/2015 21:00Legnano Basket - Turbigo63-54
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 5ven 13/03/2015 21:15Legnano Basket - Opera Basket Club0-0
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Fase II 4lun 01/01/1900 00:00Garegnano - Legnano Basket0-0
-
Fase II 1ven 17/04/2015 21:00Legnano Basket - SG Sport0-0
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Fase II 2ven 24/04/2015 21:00Legnano Basket - Azzurri Niguardese0-0
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Fase II 3sab 09/05/2015 18:00Dresano - Legnano Basket0-0
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
-
ROSTER
Num.Nome
8Corno Davide
11Arnese Davide
12Bontempi Gabriele
13Biasutto Sanjay
15Mariani Lorenzo
16Crepaldi Davide
18Mesutoglu Fuat
22Ferioli Andrea
24Urgesi Matteo
30Summa Riccardo
32Scala Matteo
40Ripamonti Andrea
42Filippelli Samuele
45Morosi Cristopher
51Bianchi Matteo
52De Villa Rei Raphael
55Milesi Diego
Allenatore: Tamborini Paolo
Assistente: Feola Davide
Accompagnatore: Corno Fabio
CLASSIFICA
#SquadraPuPCTG
-
CLASSIFICA
#SquadraPuPCTG
1Casteggio240.85714
2Legnano Basket180.64214
3Turbigo140.50014
4Opera Basket Club100.35714
5UssGB100.35714
6LTC Sangiorgese60.21414
7Cat Vigevano40.14214
-
Copyright 2012 - Legnano Basket