Stagione 2018-2019  SEARCH     
Filtra:            Calendario Mensile   Calendario Settimanale
mer 26 set 20:30
Enerxenia Arena
P.le Gramsci Loc. Masnago - VARESE (VA)
OJM Pall. Varese0
Legnano Basket Knights0
A2
sab 29 set 16:00
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
ABA0
Vanoli Cremona0
sab 29 set 18:30
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
ABA0
Pall. Verbano Luino0
sab 29 set 21:00
PalaBorsani
Via per Legnano, 3 - CASTELLANZA (VA)
Legnano Basket Knights0
Bergamo BK 20140
A2
lun 01 ott 21:00
PalaCadorna
Via Cadorna - BORGOMANERO - (NO)
College Borgomanero0
ABA0
ven 05 ott 21:00
C.S. Campus
Via Pirandello 31 - VARESE (VA)
Campus Varese0
Legnano Basket Knights0
ven 05 ott 21:30
Palazzetto V. Pertusini
Via Italia, 27 - VAREDO (MB)
Pol. Varedo0
ABA0
sab 06 ott 15:00
Polivalente
Via Buonarrotti - CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO (MI)
Libertas Cernusco0
ABA0
dom 07 ott 15:30
MC2 Sport Village
Via di Vittorio, 1 - ASSAGO (MI)
Olimpia EA7 Milano0
ABA0
dom 07 ott 18:00
PalaFacchetti
Via Del Bosco, snc - TREVIGLIO (BG)
Treviglio0
Legnano Basket Knights0
A2
lun 08 ott 21:00
PalaBertelli
Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
ABA0
ASD Oleggio Junior Basket0
ven 12 ott 21:15
PalaGorla
Via Volta, 1 - GORLA MAGGIORE (VA)
Virtus Fagnano Olona0
ABA0
sab 13 ott 16:00
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
ABA0
Leonessa Brescia0
sab 13 ott 16:30
PalaDante
Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket0
Here You Can Pavia0
sab 13 ott 18:30
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket Knights0
Ardor Bollate0
dom 14 ott 11:30
PalaBertelli
Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
ABA0
Vanoli Cremona0
dom 14 ott 11:30
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
ABA0
Milano 3 Basiglio0
dom 14 ott 18:00
PalaBorsani
Via per Legnano, 3 - CASTELLANZA (VA)
Legnano Basket Knights0
Basket Scafati0
A2
lun 15 ott 19:30
PalaDante
Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket0
ASD Pol. Daverio0
mar 16 ott 19:45
Pallone Geoddetico
Giardini a Mare Cristoforo Colombo - VADO LIGURE (SV)
Vado Ligure0
ABA0
GIOVANILI - U16 UISP
U16 UISP
FaseDataPartitaRis.Cr.
Giornata 2sab 01/11/2014 18:30Legnano Basket - Casteggio40-53
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 3sab 08/11/2014 17:30Turbigo - Legnano Basket57-75
Palestra Scuola Media - Via Trieste, 8 - TURBIGO (MI)
Giornata 7sab 06/12/2014 18:00LTC Sangiorgese - Legnano Basket55-96
PalaColonne - Via XXIV Aprile - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
Giornata 1dom 07/12/2014 18:00Cat Vigevano - Legnano Basket0-0
-
Giornata 8dom 14/12/2014 15:00Legnano Basket - Cat Vigevano93-34
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 9sab 20/12/2014 17:30Casteggio - Legnano Basket50-47
Palestra - Via Bussolino 7 - CASTEGGIO (PV)
Giornata 4dom 11/01/2015 15:00Legnano Basket - CBC Corbetta51-73
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 11gio 29/01/2015 19:00CBC Corbetta - Legnano Basket61-51
Palazzetto dello Sport - Via Giulini, 22 - BOFFALORA SOPRA TICINO (MI)
Giornata 12sab 31/01/2015 18:00Opera Basket Club - Legnano Basket53-76
Palestra Comunale - Via Dante 23 - OPERA (MI)
Giornata 13dom 08/02/2015 15:00Legnano Basket - UssGB72-46
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 14ven 13/02/2015 21:15Legnano Basket - LTC Sangiorgese75-54
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 6ven 20/02/2015 21:00UssGB - Legnano Basket55-91
Palestra "Scarioni" - Via Cristoforo Colombo, 10 - ABBIATEGRASSO (MI)
Giornata 10ven 27/02/2015 21:00Legnano Basket - Turbigo63-54
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 5ven 13/03/2015 21:15Legnano Basket - Opera Basket Club0-0
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Fase II 4lun 01/01/1900 00:00Garegnano - Legnano Basket0-0
-
Fase II 1ven 17/04/2015 21:00Legnano Basket - SG Sport0-0
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Fase II 2ven 24/04/2015 21:00Legnano Basket - Azzurri Niguardese0-0
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Fase II 3sab 09/05/2015 18:00Dresano - Legnano Basket0-0
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
-
ROSTER
Num.Nome
8Corno Davide
11Arnese Davide
12Bontempi Gabriele
13Biasutto Sanjay
15Mariani Lorenzo
16Crepaldi Davide
18Mesutoglu Fuat
22Ferioli Andrea
24Urgesi Matteo
30Summa Riccardo
32Scala Matteo
40Ripamonti Andrea
42Filippelli Samuele
45Morosi Cristopher
51Bianchi Matteo
52De Villa Rei Raphael
55Milesi Diego
Allenatore: Tamborini Paolo
Assistente: Feola Davide
Accompagnatore: Corno Fabio
CLASSIFICA
#SquadraPuPCTG
-
CLASSIFICA
#SquadraPuPCTG
1Casteggio240.85714
2Legnano Basket180.64214
3Turbigo140.50014
4Opera Basket Club100.35714
5UssGB100.35714
6LTC Sangiorgese60.21414
7Cat Vigevano40.14214
-
Copyright 2012 - Legnano Basket