Stagione 2018-2019  SEARCH     
Filtra:            Calendario Mensile   Calendario Settimanale
lun 18 feb 21:00
PalaBertelli
Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
ABA0
Junior Casale Monferrato0
gio 21 feb 19:15
Palestra Comunale
Viale Matteotti 13 - GAZZADA SCHIANNO (VA)
Buguggiate0
Legnano Basket0
gio 21 feb 21:15
Palazzetto
Parini - P.za Parini - CANTU' (CO)
Team ABC Cantý0
ABA0
gio 21 feb 21:30
PalaBertelli
Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
ABA0
Phoenix Iria Voghera0
ven 22 feb 17:00
PalaDante
Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano MiniBasket0
Canegrate Basket0
ven 22 feb 21:00
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
ABA0
Pall. Cantý0
ven 22 feb 21:15
Palestra Comunale
Via Volta ang. Galvani - LONATE POZZOLO (VA)
Lonate Pozzolo0
Legnano Basket Knights0
sab 23 feb 09:30
Palestra Comunale
Via P. Ferrario, 82 - VANZAGO (MI)
Basket Lainate0
Legnano MiniBasket0
sab 23 feb 13:00
Palazzetto V. Pertusini
Via Italia, 27 - VAREDO (MB)
Pol. Varedo0
Legnano MiniBasket0
sab 23 feb 15:00
Palestra Bonvesin della Riva
Via Bonvesin della Riva, 1 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano MiniBasket0
Carroccio Legnano0
Mix
sab 23 feb 16:00
Enerxenia Arena
P.le Gramsci Loc. Masnago - VARESE (VA)
Pall. Varese0
ABA0
sab 23 feb 16:00
MC2 Sport Village
Via di Vittorio, 1 - ASSAGO (MI)
AX Armani Olimpia Milano0
ABA0
sab 23 feb 16:00
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket0
Seriana Alzano0
dom 24 feb 15:00
PalaDante
Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket0
Basket Varese 19600
dom 24 feb 18:00
Palestra
Via Roma, 2 - CUSANO MILANINO (MI)
Brusuglio0
ABA0
lun 25 feb 19:40
Palestra Bonvesin della Riva
Via Bonvesin della Riva, 1 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket0
Gavirate0
lun 25 feb 21:00
PalaBertelli
Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
ABA0
PGS Don Bosco Crocetta0
mer 27 feb 20:30
MC2 Sport Village
Via di Vittorio, 1 - ASSAGO (MI)
Olimpia EA7 Milano0
ABA0
gio 28 feb 21:00
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
ABA0
Leonessa Brescia0
ven 01 mar 19:15
Palestra Liceo Scientifico
Via Oslavia - TRADATE (VA)
Sportlandia Tradate0
Legnano Basket0
GIOVANILI - U18 Provinciale
U18 Canegrate
FaseDataPartitaRis.Cr.
Giornata 1mer 11/10/2017 21:30Legnano Basket Knights "Canegrate" - S.A. Castano0-0
Palestra Comunale - Via E. Toti snc - CANEGRATE (MI)
Giornata 2mer 18/10/2017 19:20Junior Knights Legnano - Legnano Basket Knights "Canegrate"0-0
PalaDante - Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 3mer 25/10/2017 21:30Legnano Basket Knights "Canegrate" - ASD Draghi Gorlazy0-0
Palestra Comunale - Via E. Toti snc - CANEGRATE (MI)
Giornata 4gio 02/11/2017 20:00Cassano Magnago - Legnano Basket Knights "Canegrate"0-0
Palestra Scuole Medie 'Maino' - Via Santa Caterina, 1 - CASSANO MAGNAGO (VA)
Giornata 5mar 07/11/2017 19:30Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio - Legnano Basket Knights "Canegrate"0-0
PalAriosto - Via L. Ariosto, 3 - BUSTO ARSIZIO (VA)
Giornata 6mer 15/11/2017 21:30LTC Sangiorgese - Legnano Basket Knights "Canegrate"0-0
PalaBertelli - Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
Giornata 7mer 22/11/2017 21:30Legnano Basket Knights "Canegrate" - Lonate Pozzolo0-0
Palestra Comunale - Via E. Toti snc - CANEGRATE (MI)
Giornata 9dom 03/12/2017 11:00Sportlandia Tradate - Legnano Basket Knights "Canegrate"0-0
Palestra Liceo Scientifico - Via Oslavia - TRADATE (VA)
Silver Va5 1mer 10/01/2018 21:20Lonate Pozzolo - Legnano Basket Knights "Canegrate"0-0
Palestra Comunale - Via Volta ang. Galvani - LONATE POZZOLO (VA)
Silver Va5 2mer 17/01/2018 21:30Legnano Basket Knights "Canegrate" - LTC Sangiorgese0-0
Palestra Comunale - Via E. Toti snc - CANEGRATE (MI)
Silver Va5 3mar 23/01/2018 19:30Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio - Legnano Basket Knights "Canegrate"0-0
PalAriosto - Via L. Ariosto, 3 - BUSTO ARSIZIO (VA)
Silver Va5 4dom 04/02/2018 11:00Legnano Basket Knights "Canegrate" - BC Arlunese0-0
Palestra Comunale - Via E. Toti snc - CANEGRATE (MI)
Silver Va5 5dom 11/02/2018 14:45Legnano Basket Knights "Canegrate" - CBC Corbetta0-0
Palestra Comunale - Via E. Toti snc - CANEGRATE (MI)
Silver Va5 6gio 15/02/2018 21:15Nervianese - Legnano Basket Knights "Canegrate"0-0
Palestra Scuole Elementari - Via Roma / Via L. Da Vinci - NERVIANO (MI)
Silver Va5 7mer 21/02/2018 21:30Legnano Basket Knights "Canegrate" - Sportlandia Tradate0-0
Palestra Comunale - Via E. Toti snc - CANEGRATE (MI)
Silver Va5 8mer 28/02/2018 21:30Legnano Basket Knights "Canegrate" - Lonate Pozzolo0-0
Palestra Comunale - Via E. Toti snc - CANEGRATE (MI)
Silver Va5 9mer 07/03/2018 21:30LTC Sangiorgese - Legnano Basket Knights "Canegrate"0-0
PalaBertelli - Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
Silver Va5 10mer 14/03/2018 20:30Legnano Basket Knights "Canegrate" - Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio0-0
Palestra Comunale - Via E. Toti snc - CANEGRATE (MI)
Silver Va5 11mer 21/03/2018 19:30BC Arlunese - Legnano Basket Knights "Canegrate"0-0
Palestra Scolastica - Via Damiano Chiesa - ARLUNO (MI)
Silver Va5 12gio 29/03/2018 20:45CBC Corbetta - Legnano Basket Knights "Canegrate"0-0
Palestra - A. Balzarotti - Via E. Toti snc - CORBETTA (MI)
Silver Va5 13mer 11/04/2018 21:30Legnano Basket Knights "Canegrate" - Nervianese0-0
Palestra Comunale - Via E. Toti snc - CANEGRATE (MI)
Silver Va5 14mer 18/04/2018 19:15Sportlandia Tradate - Legnano Basket Knights "Canegrate"0-0
Palestra Liceo Scientifico - Via Oslavia - TRADATE (VA)
-
ROSTER
Num.Nome
CLASSIFICA
#SquadraPuPCTG
-
CLASSIFICA
#SquadraPuPCTG
-
Copyright 2012 - Legnano Basket