Stagione 2018-2019  SEARCH     
Filtra:            Calendario Mensile   Calendario Settimanale
dom 11 nov 11:30
PalaBertelli
Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
ABA0
Pall. Varese0
dom 11 nov 11:30
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket0
Nuovo BK Groane0
dom 11 nov 15:00
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket0
Cistellum Basket Cislago0
dom 11 nov 15:00
PalaDante
Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket0
Ayers Rock Gallarate0
dom 11 nov 15:30
Palazzetto 'Aldo Moro'
Via San Pietro, 1 - DESIO (MB)
Aurora Desio0
ABA0
dom 11 nov 16:30
Palazzetto Scuole Medie
Via Milano - PARABIAGO (MI)
Roosters Parabiago0
Legnano Basket0
lun 12 nov 19:00
PalaFerraris
Via Visconti, 16 - CASALE MONFERRATO (AL)
Junior Casale Monferrato0
ABA0
lun 12 nov 19:30
PalaDante
Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket0
Basket's Friends Angera0
mar 13 nov 19:00
Palazzetto
Parini - P.za Parini - CANTU' (CO)
Team ABC Cantý0
ABA0
gio 15 nov 20:30
Polivalente
Via Collebeato 12 - BRESCIA (BR)
Leonessa Brescia0
ABA0
sab 17 nov 16:00
PalaDante
Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket0
ASD Draghi Gorlazy0
sab 17 nov 16:00
Palestra Bonvesin della Riva
Via Bonvesin della Riva, 1 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket0
Gazzada 7 Laghi0
sab 17 nov 16:20
Palestra Crespi
Via Valvassor Peroni, 48 - MILANO (MI)
Tumminelli0
Legnano Basket0
sab 17 nov 18:30
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
ABA0
Osal Novate0
sab 17 nov 19:30
PalaRadi
Piazza Zelioli Lanzini, 1 - CREMONA (CR)
Vanoli Cremona0
ABA0
dom 18 nov 11:30
PalaBertelli
Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
ABA0
Libertas Cernusco0
dom 18 nov 11:30
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
ABA0
Pall. Varese0
dom 18 nov 14:30
Palestra Comunale
Via Volta ang. Galvani - LONATE POZZOLO (VA)
Lonate Pozzolo0
Legnano Basket0
dom 18 nov 15:00
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
ABA0
Robur et Fides Varese0
dom 18 nov 15:00
Palestra Bonvesin della Riva
Via Bonvesin della Riva, 1 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket0
Victor Rho0
MINIBASKET - 2009 Rosso
2009 Rosso
FaseDataPartitaRis.Cr.
Giornata 1ven 24/11/2017 17:00Legnano Bianco - Legnano MiniBasket0-0
PalaDante - Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 2sab 02/12/2017 16:00Legnano MiniBasket - Vanzaghello0-0
PalaDante - Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 3sab 16/12/2017 09:00Basket Lainate - Legnano MiniBasket0-0
PalaMandela - Via Circonvallazione Ovest - LAINATE (MI)
Giornata 4dom 14/01/2018 15:30Legnano MiniBasket - Nervianese0-0
PalaBorsani - Via per Legnano, 3 - CASTELLANZA (VA)
Giornata 5sab 20/01/2018 14:30Legnano MiniBasket - Nervianese0-0
PalaDante - Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 6dom 28/01/2018 15:30Legnano MiniBasket - Roosters Parabiago0-0
PalaBorsani - Via per Legnano, 3 - CASTELLANZA (VA)
Giornata 7sab 03/02/2018 10:30Libertas Vanzago - Legnano MiniBasket0-0
Palestra Comunale - Via P. Ferrario, 82 - VANZAGO (MI)
Giornata 8dom 11/02/2018 15:30Legnano MiniBasket - Libertas Vanzago0-0
PalaBorsani - Via per Legnano, 3 - CASTELLANZA (VA)
Giornata 9sab 24/02/2018 14:30Canegrate Basket - Legnano MiniBasket0-0
PalaDante - Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 10sab 03/03/2018 14:00Legnano MiniBasket - Rescaldina0-0
PalaDante - Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
-
ROSTER
Num.Nome
CLASSIFICA
#SquadraPuPCTG
-
Copyright 2012 - Legnano Basket