Stagione 2018-2019  SEARCH     
Filtra:            Calendario Mensile   Calendario Settimanale
lun 12 nov 19:00
PalaFerraris
Via Visconti, 16 - CASALE MONFERRATO (AL)
Junior Casale Monferrato0
ABA0
lun 12 nov 19:30
PalaDante
Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket0
Basket's Friends Angera0
mar 13 nov 19:00
Palazzetto
Parini - P.za Parini - CANTU' (CO)
Team ABC Cantý0
ABA0
gio 15 nov 20:30
Polivalente
Via Collebeato 12 - BRESCIA (BR)
Leonessa Brescia0
ABA0
sab 17 nov 16:00
PalaDante
Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket0
ASD Draghi Gorlazy0
sab 17 nov 16:00
Palestra Bonvesin della Riva
Via Bonvesin della Riva, 1 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket0
Gazzada 7 Laghi0
sab 17 nov 16:20
Palestra Crespi
Via Valvassor Peroni, 48 - MILANO (MI)
Tumminelli0
Legnano Basket0
sab 17 nov 18:30
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
ABA0
Osal Novate0
sab 17 nov 19:30
PalaRadi
Piazza Zelioli Lanzini, 1 - CREMONA (CR)
Vanoli Cremona0
ABA0
dom 18 nov 11:30
PalaBertelli
Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
ABA0
Libertas Cernusco0
dom 18 nov 11:30
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
ABA0
Pall. Varese0
dom 18 nov 14:30
Palestra Comunale
Via Volta ang. Galvani - LONATE POZZOLO (VA)
Lonate Pozzolo0
Legnano Basket0
dom 18 nov 15:00
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
ABA0
Robur et Fides Varese0
dom 18 nov 15:00
Palestra Bonvesin della Riva
Via Bonvesin della Riva, 1 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket0
Victor Rho0
dom 18 nov 16:30
Regione (p)
Piazza Citta' di Lombardia - MILANO - (MI)
Cucciago0
Legnano Basket0
dom 18 nov 18:00
PalaBorsani
Via per Legnano, 3 - CASTELLANZA (VA)
Legnano Basket Knights0
NPC Rieti0
A2
dom 18 nov 21:30
PalaGorla
Via Volta, 1 - GORLA MAGGIORE (VA)
ASD Draghi Gorlazy0
Legnano Basket Knights0
lun 19 nov 20:00
PalaBallin
Via Piazzi, 25 - TORINO (TO)
PGS Don Bosco Crocetta0
ABA0
mer 21 nov 19:00
PalaDante
Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket0
Rescaldina0
mer 21 nov 21:30
Palestra Comunale
Via E. Toti snc - CANEGRATE (MI)
Canegrate Basket0
Legnano Basket0
ABA - U13 open
U13 Top
FaseDataPartitaRis.Cr.
Giornata 1dom 14/10/2018 15:00ABA - Here You Can Pavia82-33
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
ABA u13 vs Pavia 82-33 (22-4, 17-8, 28-10, 15-11)
Sonzogni 4, De Toffol 4, Gallazzi 13, Totaro 8, Zorzan 13, Mangiantini, Saporiti 3, Ferioli 14, Poretti 5, Nart 10, Ackatiah 8, Ardemagni
Giornata 3dom 28/10/2018 15:00ABA - Ardor Bollate54-50
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
ABA u13 vs Bollate 54-50 (-)
Per ABA: Sonzogni 2, De Toffol 1, Gallazzi 6, Zorzan 8, Mangiantini 6, Saporiti 4, Ferioli 3, Poretti 2, Nart 12, Ackatiah 10, Carnevali, Morello
Giornata 4mer 07/11/2018 18:30Pall. Varese - ABA0-0
Palacus Insubria - Via Monte Generoso, 44 - VARESE (VA)
Giornata 5dom 18/11/2018 15:00ABA - Robur et Fides Varese0-0
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 6dom 25/11/2018 14:30Urania Milano - ABA0-0
PalaLido - Via Stuparich, 1 - MILANO (MI)
Giornata 7dom 02/12/2018 15:00ABA - Ayers Rock Gallarate0-0
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
-
ROSTER
Num.Nome
CLASSIFICA
#SquadraPuPCTG
-
Copyright 2012 - Legnano Basket