Stagione 2018-2019  SEARCH     
Filtra:            Calendario Mensile   Calendario Settimanale
lun 18 feb 21:00
PalaBertelli
Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
ABA0
Junior Casale Monferrato0
gio 21 feb 19:15
Palestra Comunale
Viale Matteotti 13 - GAZZADA SCHIANNO (VA)
Buguggiate0
Legnano Basket0
gio 21 feb 21:15
Palazzetto
Parini - P.za Parini - CANTU' (CO)
Team ABC Cantý0
ABA0
gio 21 feb 21:30
PalaBertelli
Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
ABA0
Phoenix Iria Voghera0
ven 22 feb 17:00
PalaDante
Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano MiniBasket0
Canegrate Basket0
ven 22 feb 21:00
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
ABA0
Pall. Cantý0
ven 22 feb 21:15
Palestra Comunale
Via Volta ang. Galvani - LONATE POZZOLO (VA)
Lonate Pozzolo0
Legnano Basket Knights0
sab 23 feb 09:30
Palestra Comunale
Via P. Ferrario, 82 - VANZAGO (MI)
Basket Lainate0
Legnano MiniBasket0
sab 23 feb 13:00
Palazzetto V. Pertusini
Via Italia, 27 - VAREDO (MB)
Pol. Varedo0
Legnano MiniBasket0
sab 23 feb 15:00
Palestra Bonvesin della Riva
Via Bonvesin della Riva, 1 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano MiniBasket0
Carroccio Legnano0
Mix
sab 23 feb 16:00
Enerxenia Arena
P.le Gramsci Loc. Masnago - VARESE (VA)
Pall. Varese0
ABA0
sab 23 feb 16:00
MC2 Sport Village
Via di Vittorio, 1 - ASSAGO (MI)
AX Armani Olimpia Milano0
ABA0
sab 23 feb 16:00
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket0
Seriana Alzano0
dom 24 feb 15:00
PalaDante
Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket0
Basket Varese 19600
dom 24 feb 18:00
Palestra
Via Roma, 2 - CUSANO MILANINO (MI)
Brusuglio0
ABA0
lun 25 feb 19:40
Palestra Bonvesin della Riva
Via Bonvesin della Riva, 1 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket0
Gavirate0
lun 25 feb 21:00
PalaBertelli
Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
ABA0
PGS Don Bosco Crocetta0
mer 27 feb 20:30
MC2 Sport Village
Via di Vittorio, 1 - ASSAGO (MI)
Olimpia EA7 Milano0
ABA0
gio 28 feb 21:00
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
ABA0
Leonessa Brescia0
ven 01 mar 19:15
Palestra Liceo Scientifico
Via Oslavia - TRADATE (VA)
Sportlandia Tradate0
Legnano Basket0
GIOVANILI - U13 UISP B
U13 UISP
FaseDataPartitaRis.Cr.
Giornata 1sab 27/10/2018 16:30Legnano Basket - Virtus Cermenate0-0
Palestra Bonvesin della Riva - Via Bonvesin della Riva, 1 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 2dom 04/11/2018 15:00SOI Inveruno - Legnano Basket0-0
Palestra Scuola Media - Via Palestro, 38 - INVERUNO (MI)
Giornata 3dom 11/11/2018 16:30Roosters Parabiago - Legnano Basket0-0
Palazzetto Scuole Medie - Via Milano - PARABIAGO (MI)
Giornata 4dom 18/11/2018 15:00Legnano Basket - Victor Rho0-0
Palestra Bonvesin della Riva - Via Bonvesin della Riva, 1 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 5dom 25/11/2018 15:00Legnano Basket - Villa Cortese0-0
Palestra Bonvesin della Riva - Via Bonvesin della Riva, 1 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 6dom 02/12/2018 18:00GS Arese - Legnano Basket0-0
Palestra Scuola Media - "S. Pellico" - Viale Resegone, 6 - ARESE (MI)
Giornata 7sab 15/12/2018 15:30Virtus Cermenate - Legnano Basket0-0
Tensostruttura 'R. Malacarne' - Via Montale, 2 - CERMENATE - (COMO)
Giornata 8sab 22/12/2018 18:00Legnano Basket - SOI Inveruno0-0
PalaDante - Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 9sab 12/01/2019 16:30Legnano Basket - Roosters Parabiago0-0
Palestra Bonvesin della Riva - Via Bonvesin della Riva, 1 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 10sab 19/01/2019 19:00Victor Rho - Legnano Basket0-0
Palestra "S. Carlo" - Via Cornaggia, 26 - RHO (MI)
Giornata 11sab 26/01/2019 15:30Villa Cortese - Legnano Basket0-0
Palestra - Via Righi, 1 - VILLA CORTESE (MI)
Giornata 12sab 02/02/2019 16:30Legnano Basket - GS Arese0-0
Palestra Bonvesin della Riva - Via Bonvesin della Riva, 1 - LEGNANO (MI)
-
ROSTER
Num.Nome
CLASSIFICA
#SquadraPuPCTG
-
Copyright 2012 - Legnano Basket