Stagione 2019-2020  SEARCH     
Filtra:            Calendario Mensile   Calendario Settimanale
sab 16 nov 14:30
PalaDante
Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano MiniBasket0
Nervianese0
Mix
sab 16 nov 15:15
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
ABA0
Bernareggio 990
sab 16 nov 17:00
C.S. S. Pertini
Via S. Pertini - VITTUONE (MI)
Pall. Magenta0
Legnano Basket0
sab 16 nov 18:00
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket Knights82
Pall. Lissone93
dom 17 nov 10:00
Palestra
Ist. "P. Verri" - Viale Valle Olona - BUSTO ARSIZIO (VA)
Antoniano Busto Arsizio0
Legnano Basket0
dom 17 nov 10:45
Palestra Scuola Elementare
"Cuoricino" - Via Verdi - CARDANO AL CAMPO (VA)
Cuoricino Cardano0
Legnano Basket0
dom 17 nov 11:00
Polivalente
Via Buonarrotti - CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO (MI)
Libertas Cernusco0
ABA0
dom 17 nov 11:00
PalaDante
Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket0
CMB Rho0
dom 17 nov 11:30
PalaBertelli
Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
ABA0
Pall. Varese0
dom 17 nov 15:00
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket0
Robur Saronno0
dom 17 nov 15:30
MC2 Sport Village
Via di Vittorio, 1 - ASSAGO (MI)
AX Armani Olimpia Milano0
ABA0
dom 17 nov 17:00
Centro Sportivo
Via per Caronno snc - ORIGGIO (VA)
Pol. Airoldi Origgio0
Legnano Basket0
lun 18 nov 20:30
PalaBertelli
Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
ABA0
Basket Pegli0
mar 19 nov 21:15
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket0
Carroccio Legnano0
mer 20 nov 19:30
Palestra Comunale
Via Madonna, 28 - ROVELLO PORRO (CO)
Rovello Basket0
Legnano Basket0
mer 20 nov 20:00
PalaSampietro
Via Roma - CASNATE CON BERNATE - (CO)
Polisportiva Comense0
ABA0
sab 23 nov 09:30
PalaMandela
Via Circonvallazione Ovest - LAINATE (MI)
Basket Lainate0
Legnano MiniBasket0
sab 23 nov 09:30
C.S. Mons. Ronchi
Via Cristoforo Colombo, 44 - SARONNO (VA)
Robur Saronno0
Legnano MiniBasket0
sab 23 nov 14:30
PalaGorla
Via Volta, 1 - GORLA MAGGIORE (VA)
ASD Draghi Gorlazy0
Legnano Basket0
sab 23 nov 15:00
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
ABA0
AX Armani Olimpia Milano0
GIOVANILI - U14 Provinciale
U14 Provinciale
FaseDataPartitaRis.Cr.
Giornata 1sab 13/10/2018 14:30Legnano Basket - Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio0-0
PalaDante - Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 2dom 21/10/2018 15:00Legnano Basket - Carroccio Legnano0-0
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 3sab 27/10/2018 17:30Cassano Magnago - Legnano Basket0-0
Palestra Scuole Medie 'Maino' - Via Santa Caterina, 1 - CASSANO MAGNAGO (VA)
Giornata 4dom 11/11/2018 15:00Legnano Basket - Cistellum Basket Cislago0-0
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 5sab 17/11/2018 16:00Legnano Basket - ASD Draghi Gorlazy0-0
PalaDante - Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 6gio 22/11/2018 19:00Robur Saronno - Legnano Basket0-0
C.S. Mons. Ronchi - Via Cristoforo Colombo, 44 - SARONNO (VA)
Giornata 7sab 01/12/2018 16:00Legnano Basket - LTC Sangiorgese0-0
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Gold VA 1lun 14/01/2019 19:15Legnano Basket - Ayers Rock Gallarate0-0
Palestra "F. Tosi" - Via Santa Teresa, 34 - LEGNANO (MI)
Gold VA 2gio 17/01/2019 19:15Sportlandia Tradate - Legnano Basket0-0
Palestra Liceo Scientifico - Via Oslavia - TRADATE (VA)
Gold VA 3dom 27/01/2019 11:00Arcisate - Legnano Basket0-0
Palestra - Via Croci - INDUNO OLONA (VA)
Gold VA 4lun 04/02/2019 19:15Legnano Basket - Villaguardia0-0
Palestra "F. Tosi" - Via Santa Teresa, 34 - LEGNANO (MI)
Gold VA 5sab 09/02/2019 16:00Legnano Basket - SG Sport0-0
PalaDante - Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Gold VA 6sab 16/02/2019 16:00Cucciago - Legnano Basket0-0
Pala Blackcourth - Via Acquanera 43 - COMO - (COMO)
Gold VA 7gio 21/02/2019 19:15Buguggiate - Legnano Basket0-0
Palestra Comunale - Viale Matteotti 13 - GAZZADA SCHIANNO (VA)
Gold VA 9lun 11/03/2019 19:30Legnano Basket - Sportlandia Tradate0-0
Palestra "F. Tosi" - Via Santa Teresa, 34 - LEGNANO (MI)
Gold VA 10sab 16/03/2019 16:00Legnano Basket - Arcisate0-0
PalaDante - Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Gold VA 8mar 19/03/2019 20:30Ayers Rock Gallarate - Legnano Basket0-0
Palestra - Istituto G. Falcone - Via Matteotti 4 - GALLARATE - (VARESE)
Gold VA 11sab 23/03/2019 18:00Villaguardia - Legnano Basket0-0
Palestra Comunale - Via Tevere 30 - VILLA GUARDIA - (CO)
Gold VA 12sab 30/03/2019 17:00SG Sport - Legnano Basket0-0
C.S. Comunale - Piazza dello Sport, 6 - ARESE - (MI)
Gold VA 13sab 06/04/2019 16:00Legnano Basket - Cucciago0-0
PalaDante - Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Gold VA 14ven 12/04/2019 20:15Legnano Basket - Buguggiate0-0
Palestra Bonvesin della Riva - Via Bonvesin della Riva, 1 - LEGNANO (MI)
Fase II 1mer 08/05/2019 20:00Legnano Basket - Sportlandia Tradate0-0
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Fase II 2lun 20/05/2019 19:30Legnano Basket - Lonate Pozzolo0-0
Palestra "F. Tosi" - Via Santa Teresa, 34 - LEGNANO (MI)
-
ROSTER
Num.Nome
CLASSIFICA
#SquadraPuPCTG
-
CLASSIFICA
#SquadraPuPCTG
-
CLASSIFICA
#SquadraPuPCTG
-
Copyright 2012 - Legnano Basket