Stagione 2018-2019  SEARCH     
Filtra:            Calendario Mensile   Calendario Settimanale
dom 24 mar 11:00
Palestra
Via Libia, 3 - MALNATE (VA)
Or.Ma. Malnate0
Legnano Basket0
dom 24 mar 11:00
Palazzetto dello Sport
Via S. Allende snc - SEDRIANO (MI)
Ardens Sedriano0
Legnano Basket0
dom 24 mar 11:00
PalaDante
Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket0
LMB0
dom 24 mar 11:30
PalaBertelli
Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
ABA0
Urania Milano0
dom 24 mar 14:00
PalaBorsani
Via per Legnano, 3 - CASTELLANZA (VA)
Legnano MiniBasket0
Canegrate Basket0
dom 24 mar 16:00
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
ABA0
Blu Orobica Bergamo0
dom 24 mar 18:00
PalaBorsani
Via per Legnano, 3 - CASTELLANZA (VA)
Legnano Basket Knights80
Latina Basket105
A2
dom 24 mar 18:00
Palestra
Via Boccaccio - CERRO MAGGIORE (MI)
Cerro Maggiore0
ABA0
lun 25 mar 20:00
Palestra
Via Libia, 3 - MALNATE (VA)
Or.Ma. Malnate0
Legnano Basket0
mer 27 mar 20:00
C.S. Campus
Via Pirandello 31 - VARESE (VA)
Robur et Fides Varese0
ABA0
gio 28 mar 20:15
Palestra Scolastica
Via Pertini, 9 - SETTIMO MILANESE (MI)
Settimo Basket0
Legnano Basket0
ven 29 mar 21:00
Enerxenia Arena
P.le Gramsci Loc. Masnago - VARESE (VA)
Pall. Varese0
ABA0
sab 30 mar 11:45
Palestra
P.le Sport, 1 - ARESE (MI)
SG Sport0
Legnano MiniBasket0
sab 30 mar 14:30
Palestra
Via Repubblica, 6 - BOLLATE (MI)
Ardor Bollate0
Legnano Basket0
sab 30 mar 17:00
C.S. Comunale
Piazza dello Sport, 6 - ARESE - (MI)
SG Sport0
Legnano Basket0
sab 30 mar 19:00
Enerxenia Arena
P.le Gramsci Loc. Masnago - VARESE (VA)
Young Eagles Varese0
Legnano Basket0
sab 30 mar 19:15
C.S. La Ghirada
Strada Del Nascimben, 1/b - TREVISO - (TREVISO)
Treviso Basket0
ABA0
sab 30 mar 19:30
Palazzetto 'Aldo Moro'
Via San Pietro, 1 - DESIO (MB)
Aurora Desio0
ABA0
dom 31 mar 10:00
Palestra
Centro Sportivo, Via Marcora 81 - CAVARIA (VA)
Motrix Cavaria0
Legnano MiniBasket0
dom 31 mar 11:00
PalaErba
Via C. Battisti, 14 - ERBA (CO)
Erba0
Legnano Basket0
GIOVANILI - U18 IUSP
U18 UISP
FaseDataPartitaRis.Cr.
Giornata 1mar 23/10/2018 21:00Legnano Basket - Cistellum Basket Cislago0-0
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 2sab 03/11/2018 16:00Legnano Basket - Villa Cortese0-0
PalaDante - Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 3sab 10/11/2018 17:30Virtus Cermenate - Legnano Basket0-0
Tensostruttura 'R. Malacarne' - Via Montale, 2 - CERMENATE - (COMO)
Giornata 4gio 22/11/2018 21:15Nervianese - Legnano Basket0-0
Palestra Scuole Elementari - Via Roma / Via L. Da Vinci - NERVIANO (MI)
Giornata 5sab 24/11/2018 15:00SOI Inveruno - Legnano Basket0-0
Palestra Scuola Media - Via Palestro, 38 - INVERUNO (MI)
Giornata 7sab 08/12/2018 18:00Villa Cortese - Legnano Basket0-0
Palestra - Via Righi, 1 - VILLA CORTESE (MI)
Giornata 6mer 12/12/2018 19:30Cistellum Basket Cislago - Legnano Basket0-0
Palestra - Via Stazione - CISLAGO (VA)
Giornata 8sab 15/12/2018 16:30Legnano Basket - Virtus Cermenate0-0
Palestra Bonvesin della Riva - Via Bonvesin della Riva, 1 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 9gio 20/12/2018 21:15Legnano Basket - Nervianese0-0
Palestra Bonvesin della Riva - Via Bonvesin della Riva, 1 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 10dom 13/01/2019 11:00Legnano Basket - SOI Inveruno0-0
Palestra Bonvesin della Riva - Via Bonvesin della Riva, 1 - LEGNANO (MI)
Playoff 1dom 17/03/2019 15:00Legnano Basket - Ardens Sedriano0-0
PalaDante - Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Playoff 2dom 24/03/2019 11:00Ardens Sedriano - Legnano Basket0-0
Palazzetto dello Sport - Via S. Allende snc - SEDRIANO (MI)
Playoff 3dom 31/03/2019 11:00Legnano Basket - Ardens Sedriano0-0
PalaDante - Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
-
ROSTER
Num.Nome
CLASSIFICA
#SquadraPuPCTG
-
CLASSIFICA
#SquadraPuPCTG
-
Copyright 2012 - Legnano Basket