Stagione 2019-2020  SEARCH     
Filtra:            Calendario Mensile   Calendario Settimanale
sab 07 dic 14:00
PalaDante
Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano MiniBasket0
Urania Milano0
sab 07 dic 14:30
Palestra
Via Schuster - RESCALDINA (MI)
Rescaldina0
Legnano MiniBasket0
sab 07 dic 15:00
Palestra
Via Verdi 4 - DAVERIO (VA)
ASD Pol. Daverio0
Legnano Basket0
sab 07 dic 15:15
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
ABA0
La Torre Basket Torre Boldone0
sab 07 dic 15:30
Palestra Bonvesin della Riva
Via Bonvesin della Riva, 1 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket0
College Borgomanero0
sab 07 dic 15:30
Palestra
Via Schuster - RESCALDINA (MI)
Rescaldina0
Legnano MiniBasket0
sab 07 dic 16:00
C.S. Campus
Via Pirandello 31 - VARESE (VA)
Robur et Fides Varese0
ABA0
sab 07 dic 17:30
Palestra Bonvesin della Riva
Via Bonvesin della Riva, 1 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket0
Kaire Sport0
sab 07 dic 18:00
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket Knights64
Basketball 7Laghi Gazzada49
lun 09 dic 20:45
Palazzetto CUS
Via Panetti, 30 - TORINO (TO)
CUS Torino0
ABA0
mar 10 dic 21:15
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket Knights0
CMB Rho0
gio 12 dic 21:00
Palestra Scuole Elementari
Via Giovanni Paolo II - Via Cardani - MAGENTA (MI)
Pall. Magenta0
Legnano Basket Knights0
ven 13 dic 19:15
PalaColonne
Via XXIV Aprile - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
LTC Sangiorgese0
Legnano Basket0
sab 14 dic 12:00
Palazzetto V. Pertusini
Via Italia, 27 - VAREDO (MB)
Pol. Varedo0
Legnano MiniBasket0
sab 14 dic 14:00
PalaDante
Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano MiniBasket0
Basket Lainate0
sab 14 dic 15:00
PalaColonne
Via XXIV Aprile - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
LTC Sangiorgese0
Legnano MiniBasket0
sab 14 dic 15:15
PalaDante
Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano MiniBasket0
Basket Lainate0
sab 14 dic 15:30
Palestra Bonvesin della Riva
Via Bonvesin della Riva, 1 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket0
Marnate0
sab 14 dic 16:00
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket0
GSO Arese0
sab 14 dic 16:30
PalaDante
Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano MiniBasket0
Basket Lainate0
GIOVANILI - U13 UISP
U13 UISP
FaseDataPartitaRis.Cr.
Giornata 1dom 03/11/2019 10:00Sesto Calende - Legnano Basket0-0
PalaDallaChiesa - Via San Donato, 19 - SESTO CALENDE (VA)
Giornata 2sab 09/11/2019 15:00Legnano Basket - Pall. Vergiate Vikings0-0
Palestra Bonvesin della Riva - Via Bonvesin della Riva, 1 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 4sab 23/11/2019 15:00Fulgor Omegna - Legnano Basket0-0
Palazzetto dello Sport - Piazzale Lodi, 2 - OMEGNA (LOC. BAGNELLA) (VB)
Giornata 5sab 30/11/2019 15:30Legnano Basket - Casorate Sempione0-0
Palestra Bonvesin della Riva - Via Bonvesin della Riva, 1 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 6sab 07/12/2019 15:00ASD Pol. Daverio - Legnano Basket0-0
Palestra - Via Verdi 4 - DAVERIO (VA)
Giornata 7sab 14/12/2019 15:30Legnano Basket - Marnate0-0
Palestra Bonvesin della Riva - Via Bonvesin della Riva, 1 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 3sab 21/12/2019 16:00Legnano Basket - Villa Cortese0-0
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 8dom 12/01/2020 10:30Carroccio Legnano - Legnano Basket0-0
Palestra "F. Tosi" - Via Santa Teresa, 34 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 9sab 18/01/2020 15:00Legnano Basket - Roosters Parabiago0-0
Palestra Bonvesin della Riva - Via Bonvesin della Riva, 1 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 10sab 25/01/2020 18:30Motrix Cavaria - Legnano Basket0-0
Centro Sportivo - Via Marcora, 81 - CAVARIA CON PREMEZZO (VA)
Giornata 11sab 01/02/2020 15:30Legnano Basket - Cassano Magnago0-0
Palestra Bonvesin della Riva - Via Bonvesin della Riva, 1 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 12dom 09/02/2020 15:30Basket's Friends Angera - Legnano Basket0-0
Palestra - Via Monte Rosa snc - ANGERA (VA)
Giornata 14sab 22/02/2020 15:30Legnano Basket - Sesto Calende0-0
Palestra Bonvesin della Riva - Via Bonvesin della Riva, 1 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 15dom 01/03/2020 15:00Pall. Vergiate Vikings - Legnano Basket0-0
Palestra Comunale - Via A. Volta, 9 (loc. Cimbro) - VERGIATE - (VA)
Giornata 16sab 07/03/2020 15:00Villa Cortese - Legnano Basket0-0
Palestra - Via Righi, 1 - VILLA CORTESE (MI)
Giornata 17sab 14/03/2020 15:00Legnano Basket - Fulgor Omegna0-0
Palestra Bonvesin della Riva - Via Bonvesin della Riva, 1 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 18dom 22/03/2020 11:00Casorate Sempione - Legnano Basket0-0
Palestra Comunale - Via De Amicis, 2 - CASORATE SEMPIONE (VA)
Giornata 19sab 28/03/2020 15:30Legnano Basket - ASD Pol. Daverio0-0
Palestra Bonvesin della Riva - Via Bonvesin della Riva, 1 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 20dom 05/04/2020 15:00Marnate - Legnano Basket0-0
Palestra Scuole Elementari - Via Repubblica - MARNATE (VA)
Giornata 21sab 18/04/2020 15:30Legnano Basket - Carroccio Legnano0-0
Palestra Bonvesin della Riva - Via Bonvesin della Riva, 1 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 22sab 25/04/2020 11:15Roosters Parabiago - Legnano Basket0-0
Palazzetto Scuole Medie - Via Milano - PARABIAGO (MI)
Giornata 23sab 02/05/2020 15:30Legnano Basket - Motrix Cavaria0-0
Palestra Bonvesin della Riva - Via Bonvesin della Riva, 1 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 24dom 10/05/2020 11:00Cassano Magnago - Legnano Basket0-0
Palestra Scuole Medie 'Maino' - Via Santa Caterina, 1 - CASSANO MAGNAGO (VA)
Giornata 25sab 16/05/2020 15:30Legnano Basket - Basket's Friends Angera0-0
Palestra Bonvesin della Riva - Via Bonvesin della Riva, 1 - LEGNANO (MI)
-
ROSTER
Num.Nome
CLASSIFICA
#SquadraPuPCTG
-
Copyright 2012 - Legnano Basket