Stagione 2019-2020  SEARCH     
Filtra:            Calendario Mensile   Calendario Settimanale
dom 19 gen 11:00
Polivalente
Via Collebeato 12 - BRESCIA (BR)
Leonessa Brescia0
ABA0
dom 19 gen 11:00
PalaDante
Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket0
Pall. Albavilla0
dom 19 gen 11:00
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket0
Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio0
dom 19 gen 11:00
PalAriosto
Via L. Ariosto, 3 - BUSTO ARSIZIO (VA)
Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio0
Legnano Basket0
dom 19 gen 11:00
Palestra Scuole Elementari
Via Carducci - TRADATE (VA)
Sportlandia Tradate0
Legnano MiniBasket0
Mix
dom 19 gen 14:30
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket0
Boffalora0
dom 19 gen 18:00
Palestra Scuole Elementari
via Samarate, 110 - BUSTO ARSIZIO (VA)
Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio62
Legnano Basket Knights52
lun 20 gen 19:30
Palazzetto Milano 3
Via Salvo D'Acquisto, snc - BASIGLIO (MI)
Milano 3 Basiglio0
ABA0
lun 20 gen 20:30
PalaBertelli
Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
ABA0
Campus Piemonte Basket0
lun 20 gen 21:15
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket Knights0
Libertas Vanzago0
mar 21 gen 18:30
Palazzetto
Parini - P.za Parini - CANTU' (CO)
Pall. Cantý0
ABA0
gio 23 gen 21:00
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
ABA0
Milano 3 Basiglio0
gio 23 gen 21:15
Palestra Scuole Elementari
Via Repubblica - MARNATE (VA)
Marnate0
Legnano Basket0
ven 24 gen 17:00
PalaDante
Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano MiniBasket0
Legnano Bianco0
ven 24 gen 17:00
PalaDante
Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Rosso0
Legnano MiniBasket0
sab 25 gen 14:15
Palestra Comunale
Via E. Toti snc - CANEGRATE (MI)
Canegrate Basket0
Legnano MiniBasket0
sab 25 gen 15:00
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
ABA0
Blu Orobica Bergamo0
sab 25 gen 15:00
Palestra
Via Lavello - CALOLZIOCORTE (LECCO)
Carpe Diem Calolziocorte0
ABA0
sab 25 gen 15:30
Palestra Bonvesin della Riva
Via Bonvesin della Riva, 1 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket0
Accademia Basket VCO0
sab 25 gen 15:30
Palestra Scuola Media
Via Provinciale, 47 - TAVERNERIO (CO)
Tavernerio0
Legnano Basket0
GIOVANILI - U13 UISP
U13 UISP
FaseDataPartitaRis.Cr.
Giornata 1dom 03/11/2019 10:00Sesto Calende - Legnano Basket0-0
PalaDallaChiesa - Via San Donato, 19 - SESTO CALENDE (VA)
Giornata 2sab 09/11/2019 15:00Legnano Basket - Pall. Vergiate Vikings0-0
Palestra Bonvesin della Riva - Via Bonvesin della Riva, 1 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 4sab 23/11/2019 15:00Fulgor Omegna - Legnano Basket0-0
Palazzetto dello Sport - Piazzale Lodi, 2 - OMEGNA (LOC. BAGNELLA) (VB)
Giornata 5sab 30/11/2019 15:30Legnano Basket - Casorate Sempione0-0
Palestra Bonvesin della Riva - Via Bonvesin della Riva, 1 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 6sab 07/12/2019 15:00ASD Pol. Daverio - Legnano Basket0-0
Palestra - Via Verdi 4 - DAVERIO (VA)
Giornata 7sab 14/12/2019 15:30Legnano Basket - Marnate0-0
Palestra Bonvesin della Riva - Via Bonvesin della Riva, 1 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 3sab 21/12/2019 16:00Legnano Basket - Villa Cortese0-0
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 8dom 12/01/2020 10:30Carroccio Legnano - Legnano Basket0-0
Palestra "F. Tosi" - Via Santa Teresa, 34 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 9sab 18/01/2020 15:00Legnano Basket - Roosters Parabiago0-0
Palestra Bonvesin della Riva - Via Bonvesin della Riva, 1 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 10sab 25/01/2020 18:30Motrix Cavaria - Legnano Basket0-0
Centro Sportivo - Via Marcora, 81 - CAVARIA CON PREMEZZO (VA)
Giornata 11sab 01/02/2020 15:30Legnano Basket - Cassano Magnago0-0
Palestra Bonvesin della Riva - Via Bonvesin della Riva, 1 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 12dom 09/02/2020 15:30Basket's Friends Angera - Legnano Basket0-0
Palestra - Via Monte Rosa snc - ANGERA (VA)
Giornata 14sab 22/02/2020 15:30Legnano Basket - Sesto Calende0-0
Palestra Bonvesin della Riva - Via Bonvesin della Riva, 1 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 15dom 01/03/2020 15:00Pall. Vergiate Vikings - Legnano Basket0-0
Palestra Comunale - Via A. Volta, 9 (loc. Cimbro) - VERGIATE - (VA)
Giornata 16sab 07/03/2020 15:00Villa Cortese - Legnano Basket0-0
Palestra - Via Righi, 1 - VILLA CORTESE (MI)
Giornata 17sab 14/03/2020 15:00Legnano Basket - Fulgor Omegna0-0
Palestra Bonvesin della Riva - Via Bonvesin della Riva, 1 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 18dom 22/03/2020 11:00Casorate Sempione - Legnano Basket0-0
Palestra Comunale - Via De Amicis, 2 - CASORATE SEMPIONE (VA)
Giornata 19sab 28/03/2020 15:30Legnano Basket - ASD Pol. Daverio0-0
Palestra Bonvesin della Riva - Via Bonvesin della Riva, 1 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 20dom 05/04/2020 15:00Marnate - Legnano Basket0-0
Palestra Scuole Elementari - Via Repubblica - MARNATE (VA)
Giornata 21sab 18/04/2020 15:30Legnano Basket - Carroccio Legnano0-0
Palestra Bonvesin della Riva - Via Bonvesin della Riva, 1 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 22sab 25/04/2020 11:15Roosters Parabiago - Legnano Basket0-0
Palazzetto Scuole Medie - Via Milano - PARABIAGO (MI)
Giornata 23sab 02/05/2020 15:30Legnano Basket - Motrix Cavaria0-0
Palestra Bonvesin della Riva - Via Bonvesin della Riva, 1 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 24dom 10/05/2020 11:00Cassano Magnago - Legnano Basket0-0
Palestra Scuole Medie 'Maino' - Via Santa Caterina, 1 - CASSANO MAGNAGO (VA)
Giornata 25sab 16/05/2020 15:30Legnano Basket - Basket's Friends Angera0-0
Palestra Bonvesin della Riva - Via Bonvesin della Riva, 1 - LEGNANO (MI)
-
ROSTER
Num.Nome
CLASSIFICA
#SquadraPuPCTG
-
Copyright 2012 - Legnano Basket