Stagione 2019-2020  SEARCH     
Filtra:            Calendario Mensile   Calendario Settimanale
mar 31 mar 21:00
Tensostruttura 'R. Malacarne'
Via Montale, 2 - CERMENATE - (COMO)
Virtus Cermenate0
ABA0
mar 31 mar 21:15
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket0
Marnate0
mer 01 apr 20:30
Palestra Scuola Elementare
"Cuoricino" - Via Verdi - CARDANO AL CAMPO (VA)
Cuoricino Cardano0
Legnano Basket0
gio 02 apr 19:45
Palestra
Istituto G. Falcone - Via Matteotti 4 - GALLARATE - (VARESE)
Ayers Rock Gallarate0
Legnano Basket0
gio 02 apr 21:30
Palestra
Olimpia - Viale Olimpia - GAMBOLO' (PV)
Pall. Olimpia GambolÚ0
Legnano Basket Knights0
ven 03 apr 17:00
PalaDante
Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Bianco0
Legnano MiniBasket0
ven 03 apr 17:00
PalaDante
Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano MiniBasket0
Legnano Rosso0
ven 03 apr 18:00
PalaDante
Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano MiniBasket0
Canegrate Basket0
sab 04 apr 15:00
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
ABA0
Vanoli Cremona0
sab 04 apr 15:00
Palestra Comunale
Via Volta ang. Galvani - LONATE POZZOLO (VA)
Lonate Pozzolo0
Legnano MiniBasket0
sab 04 apr 15:00
Palestra
Via Vespucci, 7 - CESANO BOSCONE (MI)
Cesano Boscone0
Legnano MiniBasket0
sab 04 apr 15:00
Palestra Liceo Scientifico
Via Oslavia - TRADATE (VA)
Sportlandia Tradate0
Legnano Basket0
sab 04 apr 15:00
Palestra
Via De Amicis snc - FAGNANO OLONA (VA)
Virtus Fagnano Olona0
Legnano Basket0
sab 04 apr 15:00
PalaDante
Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano MiniBasket0
Corsico0
sab 04 apr 15:30
Palestra Bonvesin della Riva
Via Bonvesin della Riva, 1 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket0
Roosters Parabiago0
sab 04 apr 15:30
C.S. Mons. Ronchi
Via Cristoforo Colombo, 44 - SARONNO (VA)
Robur Saronno0
Legnano Basket0
sab 04 apr 18:00
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket Knights0
Battaglia Mortara0
dom 05 apr 10:00
PalaSomma
Via Marconi - SOMMA LOMBARDO (VA)
Nelson Somma Lombardo0
Legnano MiniBasket0
Mix
dom 05 apr 11:30
PalaBertelli
Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
ABA0
Leonessa Brescia0
dom 05 apr 11:30
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
ABA0
Tigers Milano0
GIOVANILI - U13 Prov. VA
U13 Varese 4
FaseDataPartitaRis.Cr.
Giornata 1sab 12/10/2019 15:00Marnate - Legnano Basket54-48
Palestra Scuole Elementari - Via Repubblica - MARNATE (VA)
Giornata 2dom 20/10/2019 15:00Legnano Basket - LTC Sangiorgese51-49
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 3sab 26/10/2019 15:00Cerro Maggiore - Legnano Basket27-74
Palestra - Via Boccaccio - CERRO MAGGIORE (MI)
Giornata 4dom 10/11/2019 11:00Legnano Basket - Antoniano Busto Arsizio66-40
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 6sab 23/11/2019 15:00Basket Lainate - Legnano Basket34-50
PalaMandela - Via Circonvallazione Ovest - LAINATE (MI)
Giornata 7dom 01/12/2019 11:00Legnano Basket - Roosters Parabiago67-31
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Silver Varese 2 1dom 12/01/2020 15:00ASD Draghi Gorlazy - Legnano Basket59-40
PalaGorla - Via Volta, 1 - GORLA MAGGIORE (VA)
Silver Varese 2 2dom 19/01/2020 14:30Legnano Basket - Boffalora44-42
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Silver Varese 2 3dom 26/01/2020 11:15Marnate - Legnano Basket63-46
Palestra Scuole Elementari - Via Repubblica - MARNATE (VA)
Silver Varese 2 4dom 02/02/2020 11:00Legnano Basket - Turbigo53-47
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Silver Varese 2 5dom 09/02/2020 10:30Basket Lainate - Legnano Basket40-37
PalaMandela - Via Circonvallazione Ovest - LAINATE (MI)
Silver Varese 2 6dom 16/02/2020 11:00Legnano Basket - Virtus Fagnano Olona43-49
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Silver Varese 2 11ven 21/02/2020 15:00Turbigo - Legnano Basket0-0
Palestra - Via Giolitti snc - CASTANO PRIMO (MI)
Silver Varese 2 7dom 23/02/2020 11:00Legnano Basket - Casorate Sempione0-0
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Silver Varese 2 8lun 02/03/2020 19:15Legnano Basket - ASD Draghi Gorlazy0-0
PalaDante - Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Silver Varese 2 9dom 08/03/2020 11:45Boffalora - Legnano Basket0-0
Palazzetto dello Sport - Via Giulini, 22 - BOFFALORA SOPRA TICINO (MI)
Silver Varese 2 10dom 15/03/2020 11:00Legnano Basket - Marnate0-0
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Silver Varese 2 12dom 29/03/2020 11:00Legnano Basket - Basket Lainate0-0
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Silver Varese 2 13sab 04/04/2020 15:00Virtus Fagnano Olona - Legnano Basket0-0
Palestra - Via De Amicis snc - FAGNANO OLONA (VA)
Silver Varese 2 14sab 18/04/2020 16:15Casorate Sempione - Legnano Basket0-0
Palestra Comunale - Via De Amicis, 2 - CASORATE SEMPIONE (VA)
-
ROSTER
Num.Nome
CLASSIFICA
#SquadraPuPCTG
1Legnano Basket100.8336
2LTC Sangiorgese100.8336
3Marnate100.8336
4Basket Lainate60.5006
5Antoniano Busto Arsizio40.3336
6Roosters Parabiago20.1666
7Cerro Maggiore00.0006
8ASD Draghi Gorlazy00.0000
9Casorate Sempione00.0000
10Turbigo00.0000
11Basket Lainate00.0000
12Boffalora00.0000
13Virtus Fagnano Olona00.0000
-
CLASSIFICA
#SquadraPuPCTG
-
Copyright 2012 - Legnano Basket