Stagione 2019-2020  SEARCH     
Filtra:            Calendario Mensile   Calendario Settimanale
sab 07 dic 14:00
PalaDante
Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano MiniBasket0
Urania Milano0
sab 07 dic 14:30
Palestra
Via Schuster - RESCALDINA (MI)
Rescaldina0
Legnano MiniBasket0
sab 07 dic 15:00
Palestra
Via Verdi 4 - DAVERIO (VA)
ASD Pol. Daverio0
Legnano Basket0
sab 07 dic 15:15
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
ABA0
La Torre Basket Torre Boldone0
sab 07 dic 15:30
Palestra Bonvesin della Riva
Via Bonvesin della Riva, 1 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket0
College Borgomanero0
sab 07 dic 15:30
Palestra
Via Schuster - RESCALDINA (MI)
Rescaldina0
Legnano MiniBasket0
sab 07 dic 16:00
C.S. Campus
Via Pirandello 31 - VARESE (VA)
Robur et Fides Varese0
ABA0
sab 07 dic 17:30
Palestra Bonvesin della Riva
Via Bonvesin della Riva, 1 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket0
Kaire Sport0
sab 07 dic 18:00
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket Knights64
Basketball 7Laghi Gazzada49
lun 09 dic 20:45
Palazzetto CUS
Via Panetti, 30 - TORINO (TO)
CUS Torino0
ABA0
mar 10 dic 21:15
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket Knights0
CMB Rho0
gio 12 dic 21:00
Palestra Scuole Elementari
Via Giovanni Paolo II - Via Cardani - MAGENTA (MI)
Pall. Magenta0
Legnano Basket Knights0
ven 13 dic 19:15
PalaColonne
Via XXIV Aprile - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
LTC Sangiorgese0
Legnano Basket0
sab 14 dic 12:00
Palazzetto V. Pertusini
Via Italia, 27 - VAREDO (MB)
Pol. Varedo0
Legnano MiniBasket0
sab 14 dic 14:00
PalaDante
Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano MiniBasket0
Basket Lainate0
sab 14 dic 15:00
PalaColonne
Via XXIV Aprile - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
LTC Sangiorgese0
Legnano MiniBasket0
sab 14 dic 15:15
PalaDante
Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano MiniBasket0
Basket Lainate0
sab 14 dic 15:30
Palestra Bonvesin della Riva
Via Bonvesin della Riva, 1 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket0
Marnate0
sab 14 dic 16:00
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket0
GSO Arese0
sab 14 dic 16:30
PalaDante
Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano MiniBasket0
Basket Lainate0
GIOVANILI - U16 UISP
U16 UISP
FaseDataPartitaRis.Cr.
Giornata 1lun 04/11/2019 17:45Design Fernese - Legnano Basket0-0
Palestra Gemello - Via Padre Pedrotti - FERNO (VA)
Giornata 3dom 17/11/2019 10:45Cuoricino Cardano - Legnano Basket0-0
Palestra Scuola Elementare - "Cuoricino" - Via Verdi - CARDANO AL CAMPO (VA)
Giornata 4gio 28/11/2019 21:00Legnano Basket - Borgo Ticino0-0
Palestra Bonvesin della Riva - Via Bonvesin della Riva, 1 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 5sab 30/11/2019 16:30Uboldo - Legnano Basket0-0
Palestra Comunale - Via Ceriani 23/25 - UBOLDO (VA)
Giornata 2mar 03/12/2019 20:15Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio - Legnano Basket0-0
Palestra Scuole Elementari - via Samarate, 110 - BUSTO ARSIZIO (VA)
Giornata 6sab 07/12/2019 17:30Legnano Basket - Kaire Sport0-0
Palestra Bonvesin della Riva - Via Bonvesin della Riva, 1 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 7dom 15/12/2019 14:30Roosters Parabiago - Legnano Basket0-0
Palazzetto Scuole Medie - Via Milano - PARABIAGO (MI)
Giornata 8sab 11/01/2020 17:30Legnano Basket - Vedano Olona0-0
Palestra Bonvesin della Riva - Via Bonvesin della Riva, 1 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 9sab 18/01/2020 17:30Legnano Basket - Villa Cortese0-0
Palestra Bonvesin della Riva - Via Bonvesin della Riva, 1 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 11sab 01/02/2020 17:30Legnano Basket - Motrix Cavaria0-0
Palestra Bonvesin della Riva - Via Bonvesin della Riva, 1 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 12sab 08/02/2020 17:30Legnano Basket - Design Fernese0-0
Palestra Bonvesin della Riva - Via Bonvesin della Riva, 1 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 13sab 15/02/2020 17:30Legnano Basket - Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio0-0
Palestra Bonvesin della Riva - Via Bonvesin della Riva, 1 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 14sab 22/02/2020 17:30Legnano Basket - Cuoricino Cardano0-0
Palestra Bonvesin della Riva - Via Bonvesin della Riva, 1 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 15dom 01/03/2020 15:00Borgo Ticino - Legnano Basket0-0
Palestra Comunale - Via Gagnago - BORGO TICINO (NO)
Giornata 16sab 07/03/2020 17:30Legnano Basket - Uboldo0-0
Palestra Bonvesin della Riva - Via Bonvesin della Riva, 1 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 17sab 14/03/2020 18:30Kaire Sport - Legnano Basket0-0
Palestra Comunale - Via Roma, 16 - OLTRONA DI SAN MAMETTE (CO)
Giornata 18sab 21/03/2020 17:30Legnano Basket - Roosters Parabiago0-0
Palestra Bonvesin della Riva - Via Bonvesin della Riva, 1 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 19sab 28/03/2020 18:30Vedano Olona - Legnano Basket0-0
C.S. Mario Porta - Via Nino Bixio, 18 - VEDANO OLONA (VA
Giornata 20dom 05/04/2020 15:00Villa Cortese - Legnano Basket0-0
Palestra - Via Righi, 1 - VILLA CORTESE (MI)
Giornata 22dom 26/04/2020 16:00Motrix Cavaria - Legnano Basket0-0
Centro Sportivo - Via Marcora, 81 - CAVARIA CON PREMEZZO (VA)
-
ROSTER
Num.Nome
CLASSIFICA
#SquadraPuPCTG
-
Copyright 2012 - Legnano Basket