Stagione 2020-2021  SEARCH     
Filtra:            Calendario Mensile   Calendario Settimanale
sab 16 gen 20:30
PalaBorsani
Via per Legnano, 3 - CASTELLANZA (VA)
Legnano Basket Knights0
Basketball 7Laghi Gazzada0
dom 17 gen 18:00
Palestra Scolastica
Via Damiano Chiesa - ARLUNO (MI)
BC Arlunese0
Legnano Basket Knights0
dom 24 gen 18:00
PalaBorsani
Via per Legnano, 3 - CASTELLANZA (VA)
Legnano Basket Knights0
Basketball Gallarate0
dom 24 gen 18:30
C.S. "Molinello"
Via Trecate - RHO (MI)
CMB Rho0
Legnano Basket Knights0
ven 29 gen 21:30
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket Knights0
Ardor Bollate0
dom 31 gen 18:00
Palestra Scuole Elementari
via Samarate, 110 - BUSTO ARSIZIO (VA)
Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio0
Legnano Basket Knights0
ven 05 feb 21:30
Knights Palace
Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Legnano Basket Knights0
Leoniana Milano0
dom 07 feb 18:00
PalaBorsani
Via per Legnano, 3 - CASTELLANZA (VA)
Legnano Basket Knights0
Robur Saronno0
sab 13 feb 21:00
Palazzetto
"R. Guglieri" - Via dell'arbogna - Via Ciniselli - MORTARA (PV)
Battaglia Mortara0
Legnano Basket Knights0
dom 21 feb 18:00
PalaBorsani
Via per Legnano, 3 - CASTELLANZA (VA)
Legnano Basket Knights0
Varese Academy0
CALENDARIO COMPLETO
C Gold
Giornata 1
Basketball 7Laghi Gazzada24/10
21:00
Varese Academy
Basketball Gallarate24/10
21:00
Virtus Cermenate
ASD Valceresio24/10
21:00
Legnano Basket Knights
Robur Saronno24/10
21:00
Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio
Nervianese25/10
18:00
Battaglia Mortara
Giornata 2
Varese Academy31/10
20:30
ASD Valceresio
Battaglia Mortara31/10
21:00
Basketball 7Laghi Gazzada
Virtus Cermenate31/10
21:00
Robur Saronno
Legnano Basket Knights01/11
18:00
Nervianese
Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio01/11
18:00
Basketball Gallarate
Giornata 3
Varese Academy07/11
20:30
Basketball Gallarate
ASD Valceresio07/11
21:00
Robur Saronno
Battaglia Mortara07/11
21:00
Basketball Gallarate
Basketball 7Laghi Gazzada07/11
21:00
Nervianese
Legnano Basket Knights08/11
18:00
Virtus Cermenate
Giornata 4
Basketball 7Laghi Gazzada14/11
21:00
Legnano Basket Knights
Robur Saronno14/11
21:00
Battaglia Mortara
Basketball Gallarate14/11
21:00
ASD Valceresio
Nervianese15/11
18:00
Varese Academy
Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio15/11
18:00
Virtus Cermenate
Giornata 5
Virtus Cermenate21/11
21:00
Nervianese
Basketball Gallarate21/11
21:00
Legnano Basket Knights
ASD Valceresio21/11
21:00
Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio
Varese Academy21/11
21:00
Battaglia Mortara
Robur Saronno21/11
21:00
Basketball 7Laghi Gazzada
Giornata 6
Varese Academy28/11
20:30
Robur Saronno
Basketball 7Laghi Gazzada28/11
20:30
Virtus Cermenate
Battaglia Mortara28/11
21:00
ASD Valceresio
Nervianese29/11
18:00
Basketball Gallarate
Legnano Basket Knights29/11
18:00
Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio
Giornata 7
Robur Saronno05/12
21:00
Legnano Basket Knights
Virtus Cermenate05/12
21:00
Battaglia Mortara
Basketball Gallarate05/12
21:00
Basketball 7Laghi Gazzada
ASD Valceresio06/12
18:00
Nervianese
Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio06/12
18:00
Varese Academy
Giornata 8
Basketball 7Laghi Gazzada12/12
21:00
ASD Valceresio
Basketball Gallarate12/12
21:00
Robur Saronno
Virtus Cermenate12/12
21:00
Varese Academy
Nervianese13/12
18:00
Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio
Legnano Basket Knights13/12
18:00
Battaglia Mortara
Giornata 9
Varese Academy19/12
20:30
Legnano Basket Knights
Battaglia Mortara19/12
21:00
Basketball Gallarate
ASD Valceresio19/12
21:00
Virtus Cermenate
Robur Saronno19/12
21:00
Nervianese
Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio20/12
18:00
Basketball 7Laghi Gazzada
Giornata 10
Varese Academy02/01
20:30
Basketball 7Laghi Gazzada
Battaglia Mortara02/01
21:00
Nervianese
Virtus Cermenate02/01
21:00
Basketball Gallarate
Legnano Basket Knights03/01
18:00
ASD Valceresio
Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio03/01
18:00
Robur Saronno
Giornata 11
Nervianese06/01
18:00
Legnano Basket Knights
Basketball 7Laghi Gazzada06/01
18:00
Battaglia Mortara
Robur Saronno06/01
18:00
Virtus Cermenate
ASD Valceresio06/01
18:00
Varese Academy
Basketball Gallarate06/01
18:00
Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio
Giornata 12
Basketball Gallarate09/01
21:00
Varese Academy
Virtus Cermenate09/01
21:00
Legnano Basket Knights
Robur Saronno09/01
21:00
ASD Valceresio
Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio10/01
18:00
Battaglia Mortara
Nervianese10/01
18:00
Basketball 7Laghi Gazzada
Giornata 13
Legnano Basket Knights16/01
20:30
Basketball 7Laghi Gazzada
Virtus Cermenate16/01
21:00
Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio
Varese Academy16/01
21:00
Nervianese
Battaglia Mortara16/01
21:00
Robur Saronno
ASD Valceresio16/01
21:00
Basketball Gallarate
Giornata 14
Battaglia Mortara23/01
21:00
Varese Academy
Basketball 7Laghi Gazzada23/01
21:00
Robur Saronno
Nervianese24/01
18:00
Virtus Cermenate
Legnano Basket Knights24/01
18:00
Basketball Gallarate
Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio24/01
18:00
ASD Valceresio
Giornata 15
Basketball Gallarate30/01
21:00
Nervianese
ASD Valceresio30/01
21:00
Battaglia Mortara
Virtus Cermenate30/01
21:00
Basketball 7Laghi Gazzada
Robur Saronno30/01
21:00
Varese Academy
Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio31/01
18:00
Legnano Basket Knights
Giornata 16
Battaglia Mortara06/02
21:00
Virtus Cermenate
Varese Academy06/02
21:00
Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio
Basketball 7Laghi Gazzada06/02
21:00
Basketball Gallarate
Nervianese07/02
18:00
ASD Valceresio
Legnano Basket Knights07/02
18:00
Robur Saronno
Giornata 17
ASD Valceresio13/02
21:00
Basketball 7Laghi Gazzada
Varese Academy13/02
21:00
Virtus Cermenate
Robur Saronno13/02
21:00
Basketball Gallarate
Battaglia Mortara13/02
21:00
Legnano Basket Knights
Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio14/02
18:00
Nervianese
Giornata 18
Virtus Cermenate20/02
21:00
ASD Valceresio
Basketball Gallarate20/02
21:00
Battaglia Mortara
Basketball 7Laghi Gazzada20/02
21:00
Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio
Legnano Basket Knights21/02
18:00
Varese Academy
Nervianese21/02
18:00
Robur Saronno
-
CLASSIFICA
#SquadraPuPCTGDiff
-
Copyright 2012 - Legnano Basket